HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Blitz WC Minicadets Boys Beilen KNDB 2015 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors Boys 
 Juniors Girls 
 Cadets Boys 
 Cadets Girls 
 Minicadets Boys 
 Minicadets Girls 
 Hopes Boys 
 Hopes Girls 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Chenfan Wang  2069   Mcd   9 8 1 0 17 79 95
2   Anatolyi Protodyakonov  2060   Mcd   9 8 0 1 16 78 95
3   Daniil Ilin  2038   Mcd   9 6 2 1 14 81 98
4   Valentin Golubajev    Mcd   9 6 1 2 13 76 93
5   Yurii Chernutskii    Mcd   9 5 2 2 12 79 96
6   Tamerlan Akhmerov  1931   Mcd   9 5 2 2 12 75 91
  Wei Wu    Mcd   9 4 4 1 12 75 89
8   Karl Richard Esvald  1903   Mcd   9 5 1 3 11 72 88
9   Saveliy Piyanzin    Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 70 87
10   Ivan Trubnikau  1938   Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 67 81
11   Gunars Gribuska  1951   Mcd   9 5 1 3 11 65 76
12   Tsimafei Kutas  1917   Mcd   9 5 1 3 11 55 65
13   Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius  1954   Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 72 86
14   Berke Yiğittürk  2012   Mcd   9 3 4 2 10 71 84
15   Wouter Sosef    Mcd   9 3 4 2 10 69 86
  Marek Barabasz  1900   Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 69 86
17   Enes Habilaj    Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 66 79
18   Vincenzo Sgro    Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 62 75
  Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger    Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 62 74
20   Tomasz Urbanczyk  1908   Mcd   9 3 4 2 10 61 72
21   Hans Robert Kannukene    Mcd   9 5 0 4 10 57 69
22   Yeregaiyp Yesbol    Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 71 88
  Ákosh Kardos    Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 71 88
  Kyrylo Polievshchykov  2028   Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 71 87
25   Machiel Weistra    Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 63 75
  Kaspar Padar  1900   Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 63 74
  Tristan van der Velde    Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 63 74
28   Roman Zalutskyi    Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 55 66
29   Luuk Terweijden    Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 52 62
30   Robert Antoi    Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 61 72
31   Jakub Broma  1900   Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 60 73
  Gökhan Bagci    Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 60 70
33   Ricards Ositis  1983   Mcd   9 2 4 3 8 57 69
34   Deniz Timurturkan    Mcd   9 4 0 5 8 51 61
35   Lev Gilevych    Mcd   9 3 1 5 7 72 88
36   Quincy Ngawikromo    Mcd   9 2 3 4 7 65 75
37   Jorrit Ensing    Mcd   9 3 1 5 7 58 70
38   Peter Uzonyi    Mcd   9 2 3 4 7 56 68
39   Luc de Kruijf  1900   Mcd   9 2 3 4 7 46 56
40   Rudi van Velzen  1900   Mcd   9 2 2 5 6 62 73
41   Dion Oostenbrink    Mcd   9 2 2 5 6 57 67
42   Kristofer Diligentov    Mcd   9 3 0 6 6 56 67
43   Barnabas Kollner  1895   Mcd   9 2 2 5 6 50 60
44   Atakan Burak Akkahve    Mcd   9 1 3 5 5 46 59
45   Arda Benefrahim    Mcd   9 2 1 6 5 45 61
46   Pieter van Asseldonk    Mcd   9 1 2 6 4 60 71
47   Karsten Timmerman    Mcd   9 1 1 7 3 46 57
48   Maxime Egels    Mcd   9 0 3 6 3 43 54
Chenfan WangAnatolyi ProtodyakonovDaniil Ilin
Valentin GolubajevYurii ChernutskiiTamerlan Akhmerov
Wei WuKarlSaveliy Piyanzin
Ivan TrubnikauGunars GribuskaTsimafei Kutas
ZanasBerke YigitturkWouter Sosef
Marek BarabaszEnes HabilajVincenzo Sgro
Munkh-Orgil SaikhandelgerTomasz Urbanczyk
 Round 9 
 tu 03-11-2015  Maxime Egels  - Kristofer Diligentov  0-2
 Luc de Kruijf (1900) - Arda Benefrahim  2-0
 Dion Oostenbrink  - Atakan Burak Akkahve  1-1
 Rudi van Velzen (1900) - Karsten Timmerman  1-1
 Deniz Timurturkan  - Barnabas Kollner (1895) 2-0
 Jorrit Ensing  - Peter Uzonyi  1-1
 Pieter van Asseldonk  - Ricards Ositis (1983) 0-2
 Quincy Ngawikromo  - Hans Robert Kannukene  0-2
 Lev Gilevych  - Luuk Terweijden  0-2
 Tomasz Urbanczyk (1908) - Robert Antoi  2-0
 Kaspar Padar (1900) - Tristan van der Velde  1-1
 Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger  - Jakub Broma (1900) 2-0
 Gökhan Bagci  - Machiel Weistra  1-1
 Tsimafei Kutas (1917) - Yeregaiyp Yesbol  2-0
 Kyrylo Polievshchykov (2028) - Gunars Gribuska (1951) 0-2
 Ivan Trubnikau (1938) - Ákosh Kardos  2-0
 Vincenzo Sgro  - Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius (1954) 1-1
 Roman Zalutskyi  - Wouter Sosef  1-1
 Tamerlan Akhmerov (1931) - Berke Yiğittürk (2012) 2-0
 Yurii Chernutskii  - Enes Habilaj  2-0
 Valentin Golubajev  - Marek Barabasz (1900) 2-0
 Daniil Ilin (2038) - Wei Wu  1-1
 Karl Richard Esvald (1903) - Anatolyi Protodyakonov (2060) 0-2
 Saveliy Piyanzin  - Chenfan Wang (2069) 0-2