HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EK Girls Minicadets St. Petersburg 2007

    
    Link   

 Category: 
  Girls Juniors 
  Boys Juniors 
  Girls Cadets 
  Boys Cadets 
  Girls Minicadets 
  Boys Minicadets 
  Girls European Hopes 
  Boys European Hopes 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8
 All results    Photos   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Ayyyna Sobakina    Mcd   8 6 2 0 14 56 68
2   Nika Leopoldova    Mcd   8 4 4 0 12 56 70
3   Regina Ajupova    Mcd   8 4 3 1 11 54 66
4   Karlijn Overes  1959   Mcd   8 2 6 0 10 58 70
5   Marharyta Khramtsova    Mcd   8 4 2 2 10 55 69
  Arleta Flisikowska    Mcd   8 4 2 2 10 55 69
7   Karina Latysovic    Mcd   8 3 3 2 9 60 74
8   Lotte Aleven  1900   Mcd   8 2 5 1 9 58 72
9   Aygul Idrisova    Mcd   8 3 3 2 9 53 65
10   Monika Pyrcz    Mcd   8 3 3 2 9 50 64
  Vera Khvashchynskaya    Mcd   8 3 3 2 9 50 64
  Anna Graczyk    Mcd   8 4 1 3 9 50 61
13   Natalja Kotliarova    Mcd   8 4 0 4 8 48 58
14   Anna Baltazhy    Mcd   8 3 2 3 8 47 57
15   Anita Kjarkuzis    Mcd   8 3 2 3 8 43 53
16   Jana Zhovnarenko    Mcd   8 3 1 4 7 53 67
17   Gulnaz Abubakirova    Mcd   8 3 1 4 7 51 63
18   Dace Kaulena    Mcd   8 2 3 3 7 40 50
19   Olga Timoshina    Mcd   8 3 1 4 7 33 42
20   Heidi Mülla    Mcd   8 2 2 4 6 42 52
  Sophie Hasson    Mcd   8 3 0 5 6 42 52
22   Zsofia Gerencser    Mcd   8 2 0 6 4 42 54
23   Helene Tismus    Mcd   8 1 1 6 3 37 46
24   Dummy    Mcd   8 0 0 8 0 41 50
Ayyyna SobakinaNika LeopoldovaRegina Ajupova
Karlijn OveresMarharyta KhramtsovaArleta Flisikowska
Karina LatysovicLotte AlevenAygul Idrisova
Monika PyrczVera KhvashchynskayaAnna Graczyk
Gulnaz AbubakirovaDace Kaulena
Heidi Mulla
 Round 8 
 mo 06-08-2007  Monika Pyrcz  - Ayyyna Sobakina  0-2
 Marharyta Khramtsova  - Nika Leopoldova  0-2
 Karina Latysovic  - Regina Ajupova  0-2
 Arleta Flisikowska  - Karlijn Overes (1959) 1-1
 Anna Graczyk  - Lotte Aleven (1900) 1-1
 Gulnaz Abubakirova  - Vera Khvashchynskaya  0-2
 Jana Zhovnarenko  - Aygul Idrisova  0-2
 Zsofia Gerencser  - Anna Baltazhy  0-2
 Heidi Mülla  - Natalja Kotliarova  0-2
 Anita Kjarkuzis  - Sophie Hasson  2-0
 Olga Timoshina  - Helene Tismus  2-0