HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Boys Minicadets Pinsk 2016

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Mannen U26 
 Vrouwen U26 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Nikita Volkov  2155   Mcd   9 6 2 1 14 79 92
2   Machiel Weistra  1980   Mcd   9 5 3 1 13 74 88
3   Valentin Golubajev  2032   Mcd   9 4 4 1 12 74 88
  Daniil Ilin  2039   Mcd   9 3 6 0 12 74 88
5   Emre Hageman    Mcd   9 3 5 1 11 81 95
6   Tamerlan Akhmerov  1977   Mcd   9 3 5 1 11 77 91
7   Simon Harmsma    Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 76 90
8   Bogdan Rukin    Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 72 86
9   Michal Wegrzyn  1919   Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 71 84
10   Karl Richard Esvald  1902   Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 70 84
11   Gabrielis Drotvinas    Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 68 81
12   Robert Antoi  1900   Mcd   9 3 4 2 10 69 82
13   Kacper Was  1933   Mcd   9 3 4 2 10 69 80
14   Stsiapan Darashenka  1914   Mcd   9 3 4 2 10 63 74
15   Vilnis Lembergs    Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 62 73
16   Kamran Umudov    Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 59 70
17   Kristers Lapins    Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 69 80
18   Richard Icha  1900   Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 67 81
19   Mykhailo Batunin    Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 66 79
20   Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak  1900   Mcd   9 2 5 2 9 66 78
21   Maksim Leuchanka    Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 64 75
22   Matteo Fortunato    Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 56 68
23   Zakhar Shybakou  1900   Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 66 78
24   Kyrylo Bratus    Mcd   9 2 4 3 8 60 71
25   Vsevolods Mitrevics    Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 54 65
26   Demir Kiracioglu    Mcd   9 2 3 4 7 60 72
27   Nicholas Novelle  1900   Mcd   9 2 3 4 7 52 65
28   Aaron Soo  1900   Mcd   9 2 3 4 7 51 61
29   Artsiom Markusheuski    Mcd   9 3 1 5 7 50 61
30   Atakan Burak Akkahve    Mcd   9 1 4 4 6 55 66
31   David Mezo    Mcd   9 2 2 5 6 54 65
32   Michal Vitek    Mcd   9 2 1 6 5 48 59
33   Ibe Demasure    Mcd   9 1 1 7 3 48 58
34   Jozsef Molnar    Mcd   9 0 2 7 2 46 55
Nikita VolkovMachiel WeistraValentin Golubajev
Daniil IlinEmre HagemanTamerlan Akhmerov
Simon HarmsmaMichal Wegrzyn
KarlGabrielis DrotvinasRobert Antoi
Kacper WasStsiapan DarashenkaVilnis Lembergs
Richard Icha
Mykhailo BatuninAmadeusz Zyber-Moszak
 Round 9 
 su 07-08-2016  Simon Harmsma  - Machiel Weistra (1980) 0-2Game
 Valentin Golubajev (2032) - Emre Hageman  1-1Game
 Kristers Lapins  - Karl Richard Esvald (1902) 0-2Game
 Kamran Umudov  - Robert Antoi (1900) 1-1Game
 Matteo Fortunato  - Aaron Soo (1900) 2-0Game
 Bogdan Rukin  - Nikita Volkov (2155) 1-1
 Daniil Ilin (2039) - Tamerlan Akhmerov (1977) 1-1
 Vilnis Lembergs  - Kacper Was (1933) 1-1
 Michal Wegrzyn (1919) - Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1900) 2-0
 Gabrielis Drotvinas  - Richard Icha (1900) 2-0
 Zakhar Shybakou (1900) - Maksim Leuchanka  0-2
 Demir Kiracioglu  - Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) 0-2
 Artsiom Markusheuski  - Mykhailo Batunin  0-2
 David Mezo  - Kyrylo Bratus  0-2
 Ibe Demasure  - Vsevolods Mitrevics  0-2
 Michal Vitek  - Atakan Burak Akkahve  0-2
 Jozsef Molnar  - Nicholas Novelle (1900) 0-2