HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Youth B13 Rapid Pinsk 2016 (Rapid)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Mannen 
 Vrouwen 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   Pairings:    6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Daniil Ilin  2039   Mcd   5 4 1 0 9 20 29
2   Valentin Golubajev  2032   Mcd   5 4 1 0 9 14 23
3   Tamerlan Akhmerov  1977   Mcd   5 3 2 0 8 18 25
4   Ivan Iliasov    Mcd   5 4 0 1 8 17 24
5   Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak  1900   Mcd   5 4 0 1 8 16 22
6   Audrius Domarkas  1935   Mcd   5 2 3 0 7 19 27
7   Nikita Volkov  2155   Mcd   5 3 1 1 7 17 26
  Maxim Averkiev   1988   Mcd   5 3 1 1 7 17 25
9   Karl Richard Esvald  1902   Mcd   5 3 1 1 7 13 22
  Kacper Was  1933   Mcd   5 3 1 1 7 13 19
11   Bogdan Rukin    Mcd   5 3 1 1 7 12 20
12   Berke Yiğittürk  2006   Mcd   5 2 2 1 6 21 30
13   Stsiapan Darashenka  1914   Mcd   5 3 0 2 6 20 28
14   Kristers Lapins    Mcd   5 2 2 1 6 16 23
15   Richard Icha  1900   Mcd   5 2 2 1 6 15 23
16   Maksim Leuchanka    Mcd   5 3 0 2 6 14 23
  Nicholas Novelle  1900   Mcd   5 2 2 1 6 14 22
18   David Tarasenka    Mcd   5 2 2 1 6 12 17
19   Michal Wegrzyn  1919   Mcd   5 2 1 2 5 19 28
20   Machiel Weistra  1980   Mcd   5 1 3 1 5 19 27
21   Simon Harmsma    Mcd   5 2 1 2 5 16 23
  Mykhailo Batunin    Mcd   5 1 3 1 5 16 23
  Kyrylo Bratus    Mcd   5 2 1 2 5 16 23
24   Atakan Burak Akkahve    Mcd   5 1 3 1 5 15 23
  Arnas Sakalauskas    Mcd   5 2 1 2 5 15 22
  Robert Antoi  1900   Mcd   5 2 1 2 5 15 22
  Mikhail Petrov    Mcd   5 1 3 1 5 15 21
28   Emre Hageman    Mcd   5 2 1 2 5 14 22
  Gabrielis Drotvinas    Mcd   5 1 3 1 5 14 21
30   Joris Maslinskas    Mcd   5 2 1 2 5 10 17
31   Rokas Banevicius    Mcd   5 2 0 3 4 17 25
  Aaron Soo  1900   Mcd   5 1 2 2 4 17 23
33   Matteo Fortunato    Mcd   5 1 2 2 4 16 22
  Laurentsiy Varazheykin    Mcd   5 2 0 3 4 16 22
35   Vilnis Lembergs    Mcd   5 2 0 3 4 13 22
36   Kristofer Diligentov    Mcd   5 1 2 2 4 13 20
37   Hans Robert Kannukene    Mcd   5 2 0 3 4 13 19
38   Zakhar Shybakou  1900   Mcd   5 2 0 3 4 8 14
39   Kamran Umudov    Mcd   5 1 1 3 3 18 25
40   Danila Lapchuk    Mcd   5 1 1 3 3 15 24
41   Islambek Karimov    Mcd   5 1 1 3 3 15 23
42   Artsiom Markusheuski    Mcd   5 1 1 3 3 14 21
43   Hleb Yalopau    Mcd   5 1 1 3 3 12 19
44   Vsevolods Mitrevics    Mcd   5 1 0 4 2 15 24
45   Michal Vitek    Mcd   5 1 0 4 2 13 18
46   Demir Kiracioglu    Mcd   5 0 1 4 1 13 20
  Jozsef Molnar    Mcd   5 0 1 4 1 13 20
48   David Mezo    Mcd   5 0 1 4 1 10 16
 Round 5 
 mo 08-08-2016  Jozsef Molnar  - David Mezo  1-1
 Artsiom Markusheuski  - Demir Kiracioglu  2-0
 Hans Robert Kannukene  - Michal Vitek  2-0
 Vilnis Lembergs  - Vsevolods Mitrevics  2-0
 Kristofer Diligentov  - Danila Lapchuk  1-1
 Kamran Umudov  - Joris Maslinskas  0-2
 Arnas Sakalauskas  - Hleb Yalopau  2-0
 Simon Harmsma  - Islambek Karimov  2-0
 Atakan Burak Akkahve  - Laurentsiy Varazheykin  2-0
 David Tarasenka  - Aaron Soo (1900) 2-0
 Maksim Leuchanka  - Zakhar Shybakou (1900) 2-0
 Emre Hageman  - Machiel Weistra (1980) 1-1
 Mikhail Petrov  - Robert Antoi (1900) 1-1
 Kristers Lapins  - Rokas Banevicius  2-0
 Matteo Fortunato  - Richard Icha (1900) 0-2
 Gabrielis Drotvinas  - Bogdan Rukin  0-2
 Mykhailo Batunin  - Kacper Was (1933) 0-2
 Karl Richard Esvald (1902) - Kyrylo Bratus  2-0
 Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1900) - Michal Wegrzyn (1919) 2-0
 Nicholas Novelle (1900) - Ivan Iliasov  0-2
 Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) - Tamerlan Akhmerov (1977) 0-2
 Maxim Averkiev  (1988) - Audrius Domarkas (1935) 1-1
 Valentin Golubajev (2032) - Berke Yiğittürk (2006) 2-0
 Nikita Volkov (2155) - Daniil Ilin (2039) 0-2