HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Youth B13 Rapid Pinsk 2016 (Rapid)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Mannen 
 Vrouwen 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   Pairings:    4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Stsiapan Darashenka  1914   Mcd   3 3 0 0 6 4 8
2   Daniil Ilin  2039   Mcd   3 2 1 0 5 4 9
3   Nikita Volkov  2155   Mcd   3 2 1 0 5 3 7
4   Michal Wegrzyn  1919   Mcd   3 2 1 0 5 3 7
5   Karl Richard Esvald  1902   Mcd   3 2 1 0 5 3 6
6   Valentin Golubajev  2032   Mcd   3 2 1 0 5 2 7
7   Ivan Iliasov    Mcd   3 2 0 1 4 4 10
8   Machiel Weistra  1980   Mcd   3 1 2 0 4 4 8
9   Tamerlan Akhmerov  1977   Mcd   3 1 2 0 4 4 8
10   Audrius Domarkas  1935   Mcd   3 1 2 0 4 4 8
  Berke Yiğittürk  2006   Mcd   3 1 2 0 4 4 8
12   Mykhailo Batunin    Mcd   3 1 2 0 4 3 7
  Kristers Lapins    Mcd   3 1 2 0 4 3 7
14   Robert Antoi  1900   Mcd   3 2 0 1 4 2 8
  Richard Icha  1900   Mcd   3 1 2 0 4 2 7
  Nicholas Novelle  1900   Mcd   3 1 2 0 4 2 7
  Maksim Leuchanka    Mcd   3 2 0 1 4 2 7
18   Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak  1900   Mcd   3 2 0 1 4 2 6
19   Maxim Averkiev   1988   Mcd   3 2 0 1 4 2 6
  Emre Hageman    Mcd   3 2 0 1 4 2 5
  Laurentsiy Varazheykin    Mcd   3 2 0 1 4 2 5
  Gabrielis Drotvinas    Mcd   3 1 2 0 4 2 4
23   Simon Harmsma    Mcd   3 1 1 1 3 5 10
24   Arnas Sakalauskas    Mcd   3 1 1 1 3 4 9
  Kamran Umudov    Mcd   3 1 1 1 3 4 9
26   Kacper Was  1933   Mcd   3 1 1 1 3 3 7
  Hleb Yalopau    Mcd   3 1 1 1 3 3 6
28   Kyrylo Bratus    Mcd   3 1 1 1 3 2 7
29   Bogdan Rukin    Mcd   3 1 1 1 3 1 5
30   Danila Lapchuk    Mcd   3 1 0 2 2 4 9
31   Vsevolods Mitrevics    Mcd   3 1 0 2 2 4 9
  Kristofer Diligentov    Mcd   3 1 0 2 2 4 8
  Rokas Banevicius    Mcd   3 1 0 2 2 4 8
  Matteo Fortunato    Mcd   3 0 2 1 2 4 8
  Aaron Soo  1900   Mcd   3 0 2 1 2 4 8
  Atakan Burak Akkahve    Mcd   3 0 2 1 2 4 8
  Michal Vitek    Mcd   3 1 0 2 2 4 8
38   Hans Robert Kannukene    Mcd   3 1 0 2 2 3 7
39   Mikhail Petrov    Mcd   3 0 2 1 2 2 6
  David Tarasenka    Mcd   3 0 2 1 2 2 6
41   Zakhar Shybakou  1900   Mcd   3 1 0 2 2 2 4
42   Artsiom Markusheuski    Mcd   3 0 1 2 1 4 9
  Islambek Karimov    Mcd   3 0 1 2 1 4 8
44   Demir Kiracioglu    Mcd   3 0 1 2 1 3 7
45   Joris Maslinskas    Mcd   3 0 1 2 1 2 6
46   Jozsef Molnar    Mcd   3 0 0 3 0 4 9
47   Vilnis Lembergs    Mcd   3 0 0 3 0 3 8
48   David Mezo    Mcd   3 0 0 3 0 2 8
Stsiapan DarashenkaDaniil IlinNikita Volkov
Michal WegrzynKarlValentin Golubajev
Ivan IliasovMachiel WeistraTamerlan Akhmerov
Audrius DomarkasBerke YigitturkMykhailo Batunin
Robert AntoiRichard Icha
Nicholas NovelleAmadeusz Zyber-Moszak
Maxim AverkievEmre Hageman
 Round 3 
 mo 08-08-2016  Michal Vitek  - David Mezo  2-0
 Zakhar Shybakou (1900) - Jozsef Molnar  2-0
 Islambek Karimov  - Joris Maslinskas  1-1
 Vilnis Lembergs  - Bogdan Rukin  0-2
 Artsiom Markusheuski  - Kacper Was (1933) 0-2
 Demir Kiracioglu  - Hleb Yalopau  0-2
 Hans Robert Kannukene  - Kyrylo Bratus  0-2
 David Tarasenka  - Laurentsiy Varazheykin  0-2
 Atakan Burak Akkahve  - Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1900) 0-2
 Aaron Soo (1900) - Nicholas Novelle (1900) 0-2
 Emre Hageman  - Matteo Fortunato  2-0
 Gabrielis Drotvinas  - Mikhail Petrov  2-0
 Robert Antoi (1900) - Vsevolods Mitrevics  2-0
 Maksim Leuchanka  - Danila Lapchuk  2-0
 Rokas Banevicius  - Richard Icha (1900) 0-2
 Maxim Averkiev  (1988) - Kristofer Diligentov  2-0
 Arnas Sakalauskas  - Michal Wegrzyn (1919) 0-2
 Kamran Umudov  - Karl Richard Esvald (1902) 0-2
 Tamerlan Akhmerov (1977) - Machiel Weistra (1980) 1-1
 Nikita Volkov (2155) - Simon Harmsma  2-0
 Kristers Lapins  - Mykhailo Batunin  1-1
 Berke Yiğittürk (2006) - Audrius Domarkas (1935) 1-1
 Ivan Iliasov  - Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) 0-2
 Daniil Ilin (2039) - Valentin Golubajev (2032) 1-1