HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Youth B13 Rapid Pinsk 2016 (Rapid)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Mannen 
 Vrouwen 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   Pairings:    5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Daniil Ilin  2039   Mcd   4 3 1 0 7 9 16
2   Nikita Volkov  2155   Mcd   4 3 1 0 7 9 15
3   Valentin Golubajev  2032   Mcd   4 3 1 0 7 7 14
4   Stsiapan Darashenka  1914   Mcd   4 3 0 1 6 10 17
  Ivan Iliasov    Mcd   4 3 0 1 6 10 16
  Berke Yiğittürk  2006   Mcd   4 2 2 0 6 10 16
  Audrius Domarkas  1935   Mcd   4 2 2 0 6 10 16
8   Tamerlan Akhmerov  1977   Mcd   4 2 2 0 6 9 15
9   Nicholas Novelle  1900   Mcd   4 2 2 0 6 8 13
10   Maxim Averkiev   1988   Mcd   4 3 0 1 6 7 13
11   Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak  1900   Mcd   4 3 0 1 6 7 13
12   Michal Wegrzyn  1919   Mcd   4 2 1 1 5 9 16
13   Gabrielis Drotvinas    Mcd   4 1 3 0 5 8 13
14   Kyrylo Bratus    Mcd   4 2 1 1 5 7 14
  Mykhailo Batunin    Mcd   4 1 3 0 5 7 12
16   Karl Richard Esvald  1902   Mcd   4 2 1 1 5 6 13
  Kacper Was  1933   Mcd   4 2 1 1 5 6 10
18   Bogdan Rukin    Mcd   4 2 1 1 5 5 11
19   Machiel Weistra  1980   Mcd   4 1 2 1 4 12 18
20   Richard Icha  1900   Mcd   4 1 2 1 4 10 17
  Kristers Lapins    Mcd   4 1 2 1 4 10 16
22   Aaron Soo  1900   Mcd   4 1 2 1 4 9 15
  Robert Antoi  1900   Mcd   4 2 0 2 4 9 15
24   Maksim Leuchanka    Mcd   4 2 0 2 4 8 15
  Matteo Fortunato    Mcd   4 1 2 1 4 8 13
  David Tarasenka    Mcd   4 1 2 1 4 8 12
27   Emre Hageman    Mcd   4 2 0 2 4 7 13
  Rokas Banevicius    Mcd   4 2 0 2 4 7 13
  Laurentsiy Varazheykin    Mcd   4 2 0 2 4 7 13
  Mikhail Petrov    Mcd   4 1 2 1 4 7 12
31   Zakhar Shybakou  1900   Mcd   4 2 0 2 4 3 5
32   Simon Harmsma    Mcd   4 1 1 2 3 10 17
  Atakan Burak Akkahve    Mcd   4 0 3 1 3 10 16
  Arnas Sakalauskas    Mcd   4 1 1 2 3 10 15
35   Kamran Umudov    Mcd   4 1 1 2 3 9 14
36   Kristofer Diligentov    Mcd   4 1 1 2 3 7 13
37   Joris Maslinskas    Mcd   4 1 1 2 3 7 13
38   Islambek Karimov    Mcd   4 1 1 2 3 7 13
  Hleb Yalopau    Mcd   4 1 1 2 3 7 12
40   Danila Lapchuk    Mcd   4 1 0 3 2 8 15
41   Vsevolods Mitrevics    Mcd   4 1 0 3 2 8 15
  Michal Vitek    Mcd   4 1 0 3 2 8 13
43   Hans Robert Kannukene    Mcd   4 1 0 3 2 8 13
44   Vilnis Lembergs    Mcd   4 1 0 3 2 7 14
45   Artsiom Markusheuski    Mcd   4 0 1 3 1 10 15
46   Demir Kiracioglu    Mcd   4 0 1 3 1 8 14
47   Jozsef Molnar    Mcd   4 0 0 4 0 8 13
48   David Mezo    Mcd   4 0 0 4 0 5 11
Daniil IlinNikita VolkovValentin Golubajev
Stsiapan DarashenkaIvan IliasovBerke Yigitturk
Audrius DomarkasTamerlan AkhmerovNicholas Novelle
Maxim AverkievAmadeusz Zyber-MoszakMichal Wegrzyn
Gabrielis DrotvinasMykhailo Batunin
KarlKacper WasBogdan Rukin
Machiel WeistraRichard Icha
 Round 4 
 mo 08-08-2016  David Mezo  - Vilnis Lembergs  0-2
 Joris Maslinskas  - Jozsef Molnar  2-0
 Demir Kiracioglu  - Islambek Karimov  0-2
 Zakhar Shybakou (1900) - Artsiom Markusheuski  2-0
 Rokas Banevicius  - Hans Robert Kannukene  2-0
 Matteo Fortunato  - Michal Vitek  2-0
 Vsevolods Mitrevics  - David Tarasenka  0-2
 Danila Lapchuk  - Mikhail Petrov  0-2
 Kristofer Diligentov  - Atakan Burak Akkahve  1-1
 Hleb Yalopau  - Aaron Soo (1900) 0-2
 Kacper Was (1933) - Arnas Sakalauskas  2-0
 Bogdan Rukin  - Kamran Umudov  2-0
 Kyrylo Bratus  - Simon Harmsma  2-0
 Machiel Weistra (1980) - Ivan Iliasov  0-2
 Laurentsiy Varazheykin  - Nicholas Novelle (1900) 0-2
 Mykhailo Batunin  - Gabrielis Drotvinas  1-1
 Tamerlan Akhmerov (1977) - Emre Hageman  2-0
 Audrius Domarkas (1935) - Kristers Lapins  2-0
 Berke Yiğittürk (2006) - Maksim Leuchanka  2-0
 Richard Icha (1900) - Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1900) 0-2
 Robert Antoi (1900) - Maxim Averkiev  (1988) 0-2
 Karl Richard Esvald (1902) - Daniil Ilin (2039) 0-2
 Michal Wegrzyn (1919) - Valentin Golubajev (2032) 0-2
 Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) - Nikita Volkov (2155) 0-2