HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Youth B13 Rapid Pinsk 2016 (Rapid)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Mannen 
 Vrouwen 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   Pairings:    7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Tamerlan Akhmerov  1977   Mcd   6 4 2 0 10 31 40
2   Valentin Golubajev  2032   Mcd   6 4 2 0 10 26 35
3   Daniil Ilin  2039   Mcd   6 4 1 1 9 33 43
4   Audrius Domarkas  1935   Mcd   6 3 3 0 9 30 40
5   Ivan Iliasov    Mcd   6 4 1 1 9 29 39
6   Nikita Volkov  2155   Mcd   6 4 1 1 9 28 37
7   Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak  1900   Mcd   6 4 1 1 9 25 33
8   Berke Yiğittürk  2006   Mcd   6 3 2 1 8 32 42
9   Stsiapan Darashenka  1914   Mcd   6 4 0 2 8 31 41
10   Maxim Averkiev   1988   Mcd   6 3 2 1 8 30 39
11   Machiel Weistra  1980   Mcd   6 2 3 1 7 29 39
12   Richard Icha  1900   Mcd   6 2 3 1 7 27 36
  Kristers Lapins    Mcd   6 2 3 1 7 27 36
14   Maksim Leuchanka    Mcd   6 3 1 2 7 26 35
15   Kacper Was  1933   Mcd   6 3 1 2 7 25 34
  Karl Richard Esvald  1902   Mcd   6 3 1 2 7 25 34
  Mykhailo Batunin    Mcd   6 2 3 1 7 25 32
18   Bogdan Rukin    Mcd   6 3 1 2 7 24 34
19   Emre Hageman    Mcd   6 3 1 2 7 22 32
20   Gabrielis Drotvinas    Mcd   6 2 3 1 7 21 28
21   David Tarasenka    Mcd   6 2 3 1 7 18 25
22   Rokas Banevicius    Mcd   6 3 0 3 6 25 34
  Robert Antoi  1900   Mcd   6 2 2 2 6 25 33
  Arnas Sakalauskas    Mcd   6 2 2 2 6 25 32
25   Nicholas Novelle  1900   Mcd   6 2 2 2 6 23 32
26   Simon Harmsma    Mcd   6 2 2 2 6 22 31
27   Joris Maslinskas    Mcd   6 2 2 2 6 20 28
28   Kristofer Diligentov    Mcd   6 2 2 2 6 18 26
29   Zakhar Shybakou  1900   Mcd   6 3 0 3 6 14 21
30   Michal Wegrzyn  1919   Mcd   6 2 1 3 5 28 38
31   Kyrylo Bratus    Mcd   6 2 1 3 5 25 34
  Mikhail Petrov    Mcd   6 1 3 2 5 25 32
  Kamran Umudov    Mcd   6 2 1 3 5 25 32
34   Atakan Burak Akkahve    Mcd   6 1 3 2 5 24 33
35   Aaron Soo  1900   Mcd   6 1 3 2 5 23 30
36   Hans Robert Kannukene    Mcd   6 2 1 3 5 20 27
37   Hleb Yalopau    Mcd   6 2 1 3 5 19 26
38   Matteo Fortunato    Mcd   6 1 2 3 4 27 34
39   Vsevolods Mitrevics    Mcd   6 2 0 4 4 23 33
  Laurentsiy Varazheykin    Mcd   6 2 0 4 4 23 30
41   Vilnis Lembergs    Mcd   6 2 0 4 4 22 31
42   Danila Lapchuk    Mcd   6 1 1 4 3 24 34
43   Islambek Karimov    Mcd   6 1 1 4 3 24 33
44   Artsiom Markusheuski    Mcd   6 1 1 4 3 22 29
45   Demir Kiracioglu    Mcd   6 1 1 4 3 18 27
  Michal Vitek    Mcd   6 1 1 4 3 18 25
47   Jozsef Molnar    Mcd   6 0 2 4 2 19 26
48   David Mezo    Mcd   6 0 1 5 1 16 24
 Round 6 
 mo 08-08-2016  David Mezo  - Demir Kiracioglu  0-2
 Michal Vitek  - Jozsef Molnar  1-1
 Vsevolods Mitrevics  - Artsiom Markusheuski  2-0
 Danila Lapchuk  - Hleb Yalopau  0-2
 Islambek Karimov  - Kamran Umudov  0-2
 Aaron Soo (1900) - Hans Robert Kannukene  1-1
 Zakhar Shybakou (1900) - Matteo Fortunato  2-0
 Rokas Banevicius  - Vilnis Lembergs  2-0
 Laurentsiy Varazheykin  - Kristofer Diligentov  0-2
 Atakan Burak Akkahve  - Gabrielis Drotvinas  0-2
 Joris Maslinskas  - Arnas Sakalauskas  1-1
 Robert Antoi (1900) - Simon Harmsma  1-1
 Michal Wegrzyn (1919) - Mykhailo Batunin  0-2
 Machiel Weistra (1980) - Mikhail Petrov  2-0
 Kyrylo Bratus  - Emre Hageman  0-2
 David Tarasenka  - Kristers Lapins  1-1
 Nicholas Novelle (1900) - Berke Yiğittürk (2006) 0-2
 Richard Icha (1900) - Maksim Leuchanka  1-1
 Bogdan Rukin  - Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) 0-2
 Audrius Domarkas (1935) - Kacper Was (1933) 2-0
 Nikita Volkov (2155) - Karl Richard Esvald (1902) 2-0
 Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1900) - Maxim Averkiev  (1988) 1-1
 Daniil Ilin (2039) - Tamerlan Akhmerov (1977) 0-2
 Ivan Iliasov  - Valentin Golubajev (2032) 1-1