HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Youth B13 Rapid Pinsk 2016 (Rapid)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Mannen 
 Vrouwen 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   Pairings:    8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Tamerlan Akhmerov  1977   Mcd   7 5 2 0 12 45 55
2   Ivan Iliasov    Mcd   7 5 1 1 11 41 51
3   Daniil Ilin  2039   Mcd   7 4 2 1 10 46 58
4   Audrius Domarkas  1935   Mcd   7 3 4 0 10 44 56
5   Valentin Golubajev  2032   Mcd   7 4 2 1 10 42 54
6   Nikita Volkov  2155   Mcd   7 4 2 1 10 41 51
7   Stsiapan Darashenka  1914   Mcd   7 4 1 2 9 46 58
  Berke Yiğittürk  2006   Mcd   7 3 3 1 9 46 56
9   Maxim Averkiev   1988   Mcd   7 3 3 1 9 44 55
10   Maksim Leuchanka    Mcd   7 4 1 2 9 39 49
11   Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak  1900   Mcd   7 4 1 2 9 37 48
12   Kristers Lapins    Mcd   7 3 3 1 9 35 45
13   Gabrielis Drotvinas    Mcd   7 3 3 1 9 31 39
14   Machiel Weistra  1980   Mcd   7 2 4 1 8 41 53
15   Richard Icha  1900   Mcd   7 2 4 1 8 39 49
16   Mykhailo Batunin    Mcd   7 2 4 1 8 38 47
17   Robert Antoi  1900   Mcd   7 3 2 2 8 37 46
18   Bogdan Rukin    Mcd   7 3 2 2 8 36 48
19   Arnas Sakalauskas    Mcd   7 3 2 2 8 33 41
20   Simon Harmsma    Mcd   7 3 2 2 8 30 40
21   Kristofer Diligentov    Mcd   7 3 2 2 8 27 36
22   Zakhar Shybakou  1900   Mcd   7 4 0 3 8 25 34
23   Kacper Was  1933   Mcd   7 3 1 3 7 40 50
24   Karl Richard Esvald  1902   Mcd   7 3 1 3 7 37 47
25   Emre Hageman    Mcd   7 3 1 3 7 35 47
26   David Tarasenka    Mcd   7 2 3 2 7 32 41
27   Aaron Soo  1900   Mcd   7 2 3 2 7 31 39
28   Hans Robert Kannukene    Mcd   7 3 1 3 7 28 37
29   Rokas Banevicius    Mcd   7 3 0 4 6 38 49
30   Michal Wegrzyn  1919   Mcd   7 2 2 3 6 37 47
31   Nicholas Novelle  1900   Mcd   7 2 2 3 6 35 46
32   Mikhail Petrov    Mcd   7 1 4 2 6 34 43
33   Vsevolods Mitrevics    Mcd   7 3 0 4 6 33 43
34   Joris Maslinskas    Mcd   7 2 2 3 6 31 40
35   Hleb Yalopau    Mcd   7 2 2 3 6 29 37
36   Kyrylo Bratus    Mcd   7 2 1 4 5 37 47
37   Atakan Burak Akkahve    Mcd   7 1 3 3 5 36 45
  Matteo Fortunato    Mcd   7 1 3 3 5 36 45
39   Kamran Umudov    Mcd   7 2 1 4 5 34 43
40   Artsiom Markusheuski    Mcd   7 2 1 4 5 32 41
41   Vilnis Lembergs    Mcd   7 2 1 4 5 31 41
42   Demir Kiracioglu    Mcd   7 2 1 4 5 25 35
43   Danila Lapchuk    Mcd   7 1 2 4 4 37 47
44   Islambek Karimov    Mcd   7 1 2 4 4 32 41
  Laurentsiy Varazheykin    Mcd   7 2 0 5 4 32 40
46   Michal Vitek    Mcd   7 1 2 4 4 25 33
47   Jozsef Molnar    Mcd   7 0 2 5 2 26 34
48   David Mezo    Mcd   7 0 1 6 1 27 36
Tamerlan AkhmerovIvan IliasovDaniil Ilin
Audrius DomarkasValentin GolubajevNikita Volkov
Stsiapan DarashenkaBerke YigitturkMaxim Averkiev
Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak
Gabrielis DrotvinasMachiel WeistraRichard Icha
Mykhailo BatuninRobert AntoiBogdan Rukin
Simon Harmsma
 Round 7 
 mo 08-08-2016  Artsiom Markusheuski  - David Mezo  2-0
 Demir Kiracioglu  - Jozsef Molnar  2-0
 Michal Vitek  - Danila Lapchuk  1-1
 Vilnis Lembergs  - Islambek Karimov  1-1
 Laurentsiy Varazheykin  - Vsevolods Mitrevics  0-2
 Hleb Yalopau  - Matteo Fortunato  1-1
 Hans Robert Kannukene  - Atakan Burak Akkahve  2-0
 Kamran Umudov  - Aaron Soo (1900) 0-2
 Mikhail Petrov  - Michal Wegrzyn (1919) 1-1
 Kyrylo Bratus  - Zakhar Shybakou (1900) 0-2
 Joris Maslinskas  - Robert Antoi (1900) 0-2
 Simon Harmsma  - Rokas Banevicius  2-0
 Kristofer Diligentov  - Nicholas Novelle (1900) 2-0
 Arnas Sakalauskas  - David Tarasenka  2-0
 Kacper Was (1933) - Gabrielis Drotvinas  0-2
 Bogdan Rukin  - Machiel Weistra (1980) 1-1
 Emre Hageman  - Maksim Leuchanka  0-2
 Kristers Lapins  - Karl Richard Esvald (1902) 2-0
 Mykhailo Batunin  - Richard Icha (1900) 1-1
 Maxim Averkiev  (1988) - Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) 1-1
 Berke Yiğittürk (2006) - Nikita Volkov (2155) 1-1
 Daniil Ilin (2039) - Audrius Domarkas (1935) 1-1
 Ivan Iliasov  - Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1900) 2-0
 Tamerlan Akhmerov (1977) - Valentin Golubajev (2032) 2-0