HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Youth B13 Rapid Pinsk 2016 (Rapid)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Mannen 
 Vrouwen 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   Pairings:    9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Tamerlan Akhmerov  1977   Mcd   8 6 2 0 14 62 74
2   Daniil Ilin  2039   Mcd   8 5 2 1 12 61 75
3   Nikita Volkov  2155   Mcd   8 5 2 1 12 56 68
4   Audrius Domarkas  1935   Mcd   8 3 5 0 11 61 75
5   Valentin Golubajev  2032   Mcd   8 4 3 1 11 60 74
6   Ivan Iliasov    Mcd   8 5 1 2 11 57 71
  Maxim Averkiev   1988   Mcd   8 4 3 1 11 57 68
8   Gabrielis Drotvinas    Mcd   8 4 3 1 11 42 52
9   Stsiapan Darashenka  1914   Mcd   8 4 2 2 10 64 78
10   Berke Yiğittürk  2006   Mcd   8 3 4 1 10 58 70
11   Bogdan Rukin    Mcd   8 4 2 2 10 51 65
12   Robert Antoi  1900   Mcd   8 4 2 2 10 48 59
13   Richard Icha  1900   Mcd   8 3 4 1 10 47 59
14   Zakhar Shybakou  1900   Mcd   8 5 0 3 10 39 48
15   Maksim Leuchanka    Mcd   8 4 1 3 9 58 70
16   Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak  1900   Mcd   8 4 1 3 9 57 69
17   Kristers Lapins    Mcd   8 3 3 2 9 51 62
18   Karl Richard Esvald  1902   Mcd   8 4 1 3 9 50 62
19   Emre Hageman    Mcd   8 4 1 3 9 44 58
20   Machiel Weistra  1980   Mcd   8 2 4 2 8 57 71
21   Mykhailo Batunin    Mcd   8 2 4 2 8 53 64
22   Kacper Was  1933   Mcd   8 3 2 3 8 50 61
23   Simon Harmsma    Mcd   8 3 2 3 8 48 60
24   Kristofer Diligentov    Mcd   8 3 2 3 8 47 58
  Vsevolods Mitrevics    Mcd   8 4 0 4 8 47 58
  Arnas Sakalauskas    Mcd   8 3 2 3 8 47 57
27   Nicholas Novelle  1900   Mcd   8 3 2 3 8 46 57
28   Michal Wegrzyn  1919   Mcd   8 3 2 3 8 45 56
29   David Tarasenka    Mcd   8 2 4 2 8 43 52
30   Kyrylo Bratus    Mcd   8 3 1 4 7 50 62
31   Aaron Soo  1900   Mcd   8 2 3 3 7 46 56
32   Atakan Burak Akkahve    Mcd   8 2 3 3 7 44 55
33   Kamran Umudov    Mcd   8 3 1 4 7 43 53
34   Hans Robert Kannukene    Mcd   8 3 1 4 7 43 52
35   Vilnis Lembergs    Mcd   8 3 1 4 7 42 54
36   Rokas Banevicius    Mcd   8 3 0 5 6 49 60
  Mikhail Petrov    Mcd   8 1 4 3 6 49 60
38   Joris Maslinskas    Mcd   8 2 2 4 6 44 55
39   Danila Lapchuk    Mcd   8 2 2 4 6 43 54
40   Islambek Karimov    Mcd   8 2 2 4 6 41 50
  Hleb Yalopau    Mcd   8 2 2 4 6 41 49
  Laurentsiy Varazheykin    Mcd   8 3 0 5 6 41 49
43   Matteo Fortunato    Mcd   8 1 3 4 5 50 61
44   Artsiom Markusheuski    Mcd   8 2 1 5 5 46 57
45   Demir Kiracioglu    Mcd   8 2 1 5 5 36 47
46   Michal Vitek    Mcd   8 1 2 5 4 34 43
47   Jozsef Molnar    Mcd   8 0 2 6 2 36 46
48   David Mezo    Mcd   8 0 1 7 1 35 45
 Round 8 
 mo 08-08-2016  David Mezo  - Laurentsiy Varazheykin  0-2
 Jozsef Molnar  - Danila Lapchuk  0-2
 Islambek Karimov  - Michal Vitek  2-0
 Kamran Umudov  - Demir Kiracioglu  2-0
 Matteo Fortunato  - Vilnis Lembergs  0-2
 Artsiom Markusheuski  - Kyrylo Bratus  0-2
 Atakan Burak Akkahve  - Joris Maslinskas  2-0
 Nicholas Novelle (1900) - Mikhail Petrov  2-0
 Vsevolods Mitrevics  - Rokas Banevicius  2-0
 Hleb Yalopau  - Michal Wegrzyn (1919) 0-2
 Karl Richard Esvald (1902) - Hans Robert Kannukene  2-0
 David Tarasenka  - Kacper Was (1933) 1-1
 Aaron Soo (1900) - Emre Hageman  0-2
 Robert Antoi (1900) - Arnas Sakalauskas  2-0
 Zakhar Shybakou (1900) - Mykhailo Batunin  2-0
 Kristofer Diligentov  - Bogdan Rukin  0-2
 Richard Icha (1900) - Simon Harmsma  2-0
 Gabrielis Drotvinas  - Machiel Weistra (1980) 2-0
 Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) - Berke Yiğittürk (2006) 1-1
 Kristers Lapins  - Maxim Averkiev  (1988) 0-2
 Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1900) - Daniil Ilin (2039) 0-2
 Maksim Leuchanka  - Nikita Volkov (2155) 0-2
 Valentin Golubajev (2032) - Audrius Domarkas (1935) 1-1
 Tamerlan Akhmerov (1977) - Ivan Iliasov  2-0