HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EK Youth G13 Rapid Pinsk 2016 (Rapid)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Mannen 
 Vrouwen 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Viktoryia Nikalayeva  1929   Mcd   9 7 2 0 16 78 92
2   Olga Balukova  2097   Mcd   9 7 0 2 14 79 95
3   Rita Packauskaite  1912   Mcd   9 6 2 1 14 72 88
4   Alena Bolshakova    Mcd   9 6 0 3 12 80 96
5   Nicole de Vries  1900   Mcd   9 5 2 2 12 72 86
6   Maryia Chasnakova  1902   Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 78 94
7   Palina Kazlova  1917   Mcd   9 3 5 1 11 70 86
8   Ksenia Yaremchuk    Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 66 77
9   Daryna Lobanova    Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 73 89
10   Darya Bravaya  1907   Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 72 88
11   Klaudia Adamczyk  1996   Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 70 82
12   Elisabeth Kramer  1900   Mcd   9 2 6 1 10 69 83
13   Jelizaveta Zaharova  1900   Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 67 79
14   Aygiza Muhametyanova    Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 65 76
15   Valeria Zarovska  1900   Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 64 80
16   Triinu Jalg  1903   Mcd   9 2 6 1 10 63 77
17   Katarzyna Pisarska  1917   Mcd   9 3 4 2 10 63 74
18   Jasmijn Scholtens    Mcd   9 3 4 2 10 60 71
19   Anastasiya Korobeynikova    Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 59 73
20   Marija Alekseriunaite    Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 59 73
21   Karmen Kuusik  1917   Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 62 78
22   Daryna Mosiienko    Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 57 69
23   Hanna Baryshava    Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 56 66
24   Elizabete Norenberga    Mcd   9 2 4 3 8 65 77
25   Malwina Bajkowska  1944   Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 62 73
26   Emma Lacinova  1900   Mcd   9 4 0 5 8 60 74
27   Ulkar Babanli    Mcd   9 4 0 5 8 60 71
28   Reka Orosz    Mcd   9 4 0 5 8 52 64
29   Emilija Pauzuolyte    Mcd   9 3 1 5 7 70 84
30   Vira Popruha    Mcd   9 2 3 4 7 62 76
31   Anastasiia Hubarieva    Mcd   9 3 1 5 7 62 72
32   Anete Baltause    Mcd   9 3 1 5 7 61 72
33   Palina Mokhava  1900   Mcd   9 2 2 5 6 61 75
34   Linda Barkovska    Mcd   9 3 0 6 6 53 63
35   Ebrar Tutuncu    Mcd   9 2 2 5 6 46 56
36   Anett Moor    Mcd   9 2 1 6 5 51 62
37   Frederikke Anna Tomanova    Mcd   9 1 1 7 3 53 63
38   Dummy    Mcd   9 0 0 9 0 47 57
 Round 9 
 mo 08-08-2016  Ulkar Babanli  - Frederikke Anna Tomanova  2-0
 Anett Moor  - Emma Lacinova (1900) 0-2
 Anete Baltause  - Ebrar Tutuncu  1-1
 Palina Mokhava (1900) - Reka Orosz  0-2
 Vira Popruha  - Daryna Mosiienko  0-2
 Anastasiia Hubarieva  - Karmen Kuusik (1917) 0-2
 Jasmijn Scholtens  - Emilija Pauzuolyte  2-0
 Marija Alekseriunaite  - Malwina Bajkowska (1944) 2-0
 Elizabete Norenberga  - Aygiza Muhametyanova  0-2
 Hanna Baryshava  - Klaudia Adamczyk (1996) 0-2
 Valeria Zarovska (1900) - Jelizaveta Zaharova (1900) 1-1
 Daryna Lobanova  - Katarzyna Pisarska (1917) 1-1
 Darya Bravaya (1907) - Elisabeth Kramer (1900) 1-1
 Ksenia Yaremchuk  - Palina Kazlova (1917) 1-1
 Alena Bolshakova  - Nicole de Vries (1900) 0-2
 Anastasiya Korobeynikova  - Rita Packauskaite (1912) 0-2
 Triinu Jalg (1903) - Olga Balukova (2097) 0-2
 Maryia Chasnakova (1902) - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1929) 1-1