HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Youth B13 Blitz Pinsk 2016 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Mannen 
 Vrouwen 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Nikita Volkov  2155   Mcd   9 7 2 0 16 81 94
2   Kristers Lapins    Mcd   9 6 1 2 13 79 95
3   Daniil Ilin  2039   Mcd   9 6 1 2 13 77 93
4   Tamerlan Akhmerov  1977   Mcd   9 6 1 2 13 76 92
5   Berke Yiğittürk  2006   Mcd   9 5 2 2 12 77 93
6   Ivan Iliasov    Mcd   9 5 2 2 12 75 88
7   Karl Richard Esvald  1902   Mcd   9 5 2 2 12 72 88
8   Mykhailo Batunin    Mcd   9 5 2 2 12 66 78
9   Maxim Averkiev   1988   Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 80 96
10   Emre Hageman    Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 73 86
11   Valentin Golubajev  2032   Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 71 84
12   Arnas Sakalauskas    Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 71 84
13   Stsiapan Darashenka  1914   Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 66 79
14   Simon Harmsma    Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 66 77
15   David Tarasenka    Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 74 87
16   Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak  1900   Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 74 87
17   Audrius Domarkas  1935   Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 72 88
18   Bogdan Rukin    Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 67 79
19   Gabrielis Drotvinas    Mcd   9 3 4 2 10 65 81
20   Zakhar Shybakou  1900   Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 64 77
21   Maksim Leuchanka    Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 64 75
22   Kacper Was  1933   Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 62 74
23   Machiel Weistra  1980   Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 77 93
24   Vilnis Lembergs    Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 68 81
25   Kyrylo Bratus    Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 65 77
26   Rokas Banevicius    Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 64 77
27   Vsevolods Mitrevics    Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 64 76
28   Hleb Yalopau    Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 60 73
29   Michal Wegrzyn  1919   Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 65 77
30   Hans Robert Kannukene    Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 65 76
31   Robert Antoi  1900   Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 60 71
32   Richard Icha  1900   Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 59 71
33   Atakan Burak Akkahve    Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 59 71
34   Laurentsiy Varazheykin    Mcd   9 4 0 5 8 57 69
  Mikhail Petrov    Mcd   9 4 0 5 8 57 69
36   Joris Maslinskas    Mcd   9 3 1 5 7 59 71
37   Aaron Soo  1900   Mcd   9 3 1 5 7 58 69
38   Danila Lapchuk    Mcd   9 3 1 5 7 55 68
39   Matteo Fortunato    Mcd   9 3 1 5 7 54 65
40   David Mezo    Mcd   9 3 1 5 7 41 52
41   Islambek Karimov    Mcd   9 2 2 5 6 54 65
42   Artsiom Markusheuski    Mcd   9 2 2 5 6 54 64
43   Demir Kiracioglu    Mcd   9 1 4 4 6 48 58
44   Nicholas Novelle  1900   Mcd   9 2 2 5 6 46 58
45   Kristofer Diligentov    Mcd   9 2 2 5 6 46 54
46   Michal Vitek    Mcd   9 2 1 6 5 45 54
47   Jozsef Molnar    Mcd   9 1 1 7 3 45 54
48   Dummy    Mcd   9 0 0 9 0 46 56
Nikita VolkovDaniil Ilin
Tamerlan AkhmerovBerke YigitturkIvan Iliasov
KarlMykhailo BatuninMaxim Averkiev
Emre HagemanValentin Golubajev
Stsiapan DarashenkaSimon Harmsma
Amadeusz Zyber-MoszakAudrius Domarkas
Gabrielis DrotvinasZakhar Shybakou
 Round 9 
 tu 09-08-2016  Demir Kiracioglu  - Jozsef Molnar  1-1
 David Mezo  - Michal Vitek  2-0
 Joris Maslinskas  - Artsiom Markusheuski  2-0
 Islambek Karimov  - Robert Antoi (1900) 0-2
 Kristofer Diligentov  - Laurentsiy Varazheykin  0-2
 Mikhail Petrov  - Nicholas Novelle (1900) 2-0
 Danila Lapchuk  - Hleb Yalopau  0-2
 Michal Wegrzyn (1919) - Richard Icha (1900) 1-1
 Kyrylo Bratus  - Aaron Soo (1900) 2-0
 Vsevolods Mitrevics  - Atakan Burak Akkahve  2-0
 Hans Robert Kannukene  - Maksim Leuchanka  0-2
 Rokas Banevicius  - Emre Hageman  0-2
 Gabrielis Drotvinas  - Zakhar Shybakou (1900) 1-1
 Vilnis Lembergs  - Simon Harmsma  0-2
 Kacper Was (1933) - Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1900) 1-1
 Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) - Machiel Weistra (1980) 2-0
 Valentin Golubajev (2032) - Arnas Sakalauskas  1-1
 Ivan Iliasov  - David Tarasenka  2-0
 Mykhailo Batunin  - Bogdan Rukin  2-0
 Maxim Averkiev  (1988) - Karl Richard Esvald (1902) 0-2
 Daniil Ilin (2039) - Berke Yiğittürk (2006) 2-0
 Kristers Lapins  - Tamerlan Akhmerov (1977) 0-2
 Audrius Domarkas (1935) - Nikita Volkov (2155) 0-2