HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Blitz WC Minicadets Boys Izmir 2016 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors Boys 
 Juniors Girls 
 Cadets Boys 
 Cadets Girls 
 Minicadets Boys 
 Minicadets Girls 
 Hopes Boys 
 Hopes Girls 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Yiming Pan    Mcd   9 7 2 0 16 78 93
2   Daniil Ilin  2067   Mcd   9 7 1 1 15 72 88
3   Ilya Deriglazov    Mcd   9 6 2 1 14 75 91
4   Tamerlan Akhmerov  2001   Mcd   9 5 2 2 12 81 97
5   Ming Sun    Mcd   9 5 1 3 11 79 95
6   Valentin Golubajev  2033   Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 72 88
7   Machiel Weistra CMF 1999   Mcd   9 5 1 3 11 71 87
8   Berke Yiğittürk  2020   Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 65 77
9   Karl Richard Esvald  1906   Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 61 72
10   Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger  1975   Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 73 89
11   Quincy Ngawikromo  1962   Mcd   9 5 0 4 10 61 76
12   Ziping Dong    Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 60 72
13   Emre Hageman  2033   Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 55 66
14   Bogdan Rukin    Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 75 90
15   Stsiapan Darashenka  1891   Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 74 90
16   Simon Harmsma  1943   Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 60 71
17   Demir Kiracioglu    Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 55 67
18   Tuvshin Batsukh    Mcd   9 4 0 5 8 70 85
19   Wei Wu CMF 1997   Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 67 78
20   Enkhriilen Batbayar    Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 64 79
21   Robert Antoi  1905   Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 59 70
22   Bayarjavkhlan Bayarmagnai    Mcd   9 4 0 5 8 57 72
23   Ibe Demasure    Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 48 58
24   Ahmed Demir Karakhan    Mcd   9 2 3 4 7 54 68
25   Alp Mert Eksi    Mcd   9 2 3 4 7 53 63
26   Peter Uzonyi    Mcd   9 3 0 6 6 56 72
27   David Mezo    Mcd   9 2 2 5 6 46 57
28   Yakup Kardesseven    Mcd   9 2 1 6 5 49 63
29   Uku Kurm    Mcd   9 1 1 7 3 51 62
30   Aytun Serhat Benzer    Mcd   9 0 0 9 0 50 61
Yiming PanDaniil IlinIlya Deriglazov
Tamerlan AkhmerovMing SunValentin Golubajev
Machiel WeistraBerke YigitturkKarl
Munkh-Orgil SaikhandelgerQuincy NgawikromoZiping Dong
Emre HagemanStsiapan Darashenka
Simon HarmsmaDemir KiraciogluTuvshin Batsukh
Wei WuEnkhriilen Batbayar
 Round 9 
 tu 01-11-2016  Yakup Kardesseven  - David Mezo  0-2
 Ahmed Demir Karakhan  - Alp Mert Eksi  1-1
 Ibe Demasure  - Aytun Serhat Benzer  2-0
 Bayarjavkhlan Bayarmagnai  - Uku Kurm  2-0
 Demir Kiracioglu  - Peter Uzonyi  2-0
 Quincy Ngawikromo (1962) - Robert Antoi (1905) 2-0
 Wei Wu (1997) - Simon Harmsma (1943) 0-2
 Tuvshin Batsukh  - Emre Hageman (2033) 0-2
 Bogdan Rukin  - Berke Yiğittürk (2020) 0-2
 Stsiapan Darashenka (1891) - Karl Richard Esvald (1906) 0-2
 Enkhriilen Batbayar  - Machiel Weistra (1999) 0-2
 Ziping Dong  - Valentin Golubajev (2033) 1-1
 Ilya Deriglazov  - Tamerlan Akhmerov (2001) 2-0
 Ming Sun  - Daniil Ilin (2067) 0-2
 Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger (1975) - Yiming Pan  0-2