HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Pupillen KNDB 2018 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Groep A 
 Groep B 
 Groep C 
 Aspiranten 
 Pupillen 
 Welpen 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   Pairings:    5   6
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Simon Harmsma  948   Mcd   4 4 0 0 8 17 34
2   Emre Hageman  1010   Mcd   4 3 1 0 7 19 32
3   Ivar Smijers  781   Mcd   4 2 2 0 6 22 31
4   Roald Scheper  736   Mcd   4 3 0 1 6 17 24
5   Roland Kreeft  839   Mcd   4 2 2 0 6 16 22
6   Jorrit Roest    Mcd   4 2 1 1 5 20 21
7   Luca Smit    Mcd   4 2 1 1 5 17 13
8   Sander Staal  778   Mcd   4 2 1 1 5 15 15
9   Daniël Boxum    Mcd   4 2 1 1 5 15 12
10   Jan Kornilov  858   Mcd   4 1 2 1 4 18 10
11   Melvin Koullen  654   Mcd   4 2 0 2 4 18 8
12   Casper Derks    Mcd   4 2 0 2 4 17 14
13   Bart Jan Kortleven    Mcd   4 2 0 2 4 17 12
14   Yneke Goerres  663   Mcd   4 1 2 1 4 15 17
15   Morris Everts    Mcd   4 2 0 2 4 14 4
  Huub Pheijffer  634   Mcd   4 2 0 2 4 14 4
17   Mila Rijlaarsdam    Mcd   4 2 0 2 4 13 8
18   Puck Boudens  587   Mcd   4 1 1 2 3 16 5
19   Kasper Barentsen  968   Mcd   4 1 0 3 2 16 8
20   Jasper Overbeek    Mcd   4 1 0 3 2 15 0
21   Wouter Keitz    Mcd   4 1 0 3 2 14 0
22   Tim Suierveld    Mcd   4 1 0 3 2 13 0
23   Nathan Steenbergen    Mcd   4 0 0 4 0 15 0
24   Lisanne Slappendel    Mcd   4 0 0 4 0 11 0
 Round 4 
 sa 09-06-2018  Wouter Keitz  - Lisanne Slappendel  2-0
 Puck Boudens (587) - Sander Staal (778) 1-1
 Kasper Barentsen (968) - Morris Everts  0-2
 Tim Suierveld  - Mila Rijlaarsdam  0-2
 Nathan Steenbergen  - Huub Pheijffer (634) 0-2
 Daniël Boxum  - Jasper Overbeek  2-0
 Yneke Goerres (663) - Jan Kornilov (858) 1-1
 Casper Derks  - Bart Jan Kortleven  0-2
 Roald Scheper (736) - Melvin Koullen (654) 2-0
 Emre Hageman (1010) - Jorrit Roest  2-0
 Ivar Smijers (781) - Roland Kreeft (839) 1-1
 Simon Harmsma (948) - Luca Smit  2-0