HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Pupillen KNDB 2018 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Groep A 
 Groep B 
 Groep C 
 Aspiranten 
 Pupillen 
 Welpen 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Simon Harmsma  948   Mcd   6 4 2 0 10 45 71
  Emre Hageman  1010   Mcd   6 4 2 0 10 45 71
3   Ivar Smijers  781   Mcd   6 3 3 0 9 48 68
4   Roland Kreeft  839   Mcd   6 3 2 1 8 42 47
5   Roald Scheper  736   Mcd   6 4 0 2 8 37 46
6   Sander Staal  778   Mcd   6 3 2 1 8 37 44
7   Jan Kornilov  858   Mcd   6 3 2 1 8 37 39
8   Daniël Boxum    Mcd   6 3 1 2 7 39 33
9   Yneke Goerres  663   Mcd   6 2 3 1 7 35 44
10   Huub Pheijffer  634   Mcd   6 3 1 2 7 35 28
11   Melvin Koullen  654   Mcd   6 3 0 3 6 40 28
12   Jorrit Roest    Mcd   6 2 2 2 6 38 34
13   Casper Derks    Mcd   6 3 0 3 6 33 26
14   Mila Rijlaarsdam    Mcd   6 3 0 3 6 31 24
15   Wouter Keitz    Mcd   6 3 0 3 6 29 16
16   Bart Jan Kortleven    Mcd   6 2 1 3 5 41 27
17   Luca Smit    Mcd   6 2 1 3 5 39 22
18   Puck Boudens  587   Mcd   6 2 1 3 5 35 14
19   Morris Everts    Mcd   6 2 1 3 5 32 14
20   Tim Suierveld    Mcd   6 2 0 4 4 28 10
21   Kasper Barentsen  968   Mcd   6 1 1 4 3 30 15
22   Jasper Overbeek    Mcd   6 1 0 5 2 34 4
23   Lisanne Slappendel    Mcd   6 1 0 5 2 24 2
24   Nathan Steenbergen    Mcd   6 0 1 5 1 30 3
 Round 6 
 sa 09-06-2018  Nathan Steenbergen  - Kasper Barentsen (968) 1-1
 Puck Boudens (587) - Jasper Overbeek  2-0
 Wouter Keitz  - Tim Suierveld  2-0
 Casper Derks  - Lisanne Slappendel  2-0
 Bart Jan Kortleven  - Daniël Boxum  0-2
 Luca Smit  - Yneke Goerres (663) 0-2
 Morris Everts  - Jorrit Roest  1-1
 Melvin Koullen (654) - Jan Kornilov (858) 0-2
 Mila Rijlaarsdam  - Roald Scheper (736) 0-2
 Sander Staal (778) - Huub Pheijffer (634) 1-1
 Emre Hageman (1010) - Roland Kreeft (839) 2-0
 Ivar Smijers (781) - Simon Harmsma (948) 1-1