HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Pupillen KNDB 2018 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Groep A 
 Groep B 
 Groep C 
 Aspiranten 
 Pupillen 
 Welpen 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   Pairings:    4   5   6
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Simon Harmsma  948   Mcd   3 3 0 0 6 9 18
2   Ivar Smijers  781   Mcd   3 2 1 0 5 11 17
  Jorrit Roest    Mcd   3 2 1 0 5 11 17
4   Emre Hageman  1010   Mcd   3 2 1 0 5 10 15
5   Roland Kreeft  839   Mcd   3 2 1 0 5 7 11
6   Luca Smit    Mcd   3 2 1 0 5 7 9
7   Roald Scheper  736   Mcd   3 2 0 1 4 11 12
8   Casper Derks    Mcd   3 2 0 1 4 8 8
9   Melvin Koullen  654   Mcd   3 2 0 1 4 8 4
10   Sander Staal  778   Mcd   3 2 0 1 4 7 4
11   Jan Kornilov  858   Mcd   3 1 1 1 3 11 5
12   Daniël Boxum    Mcd   3 1 1 1 3 8 3
13   Yneke Goerres  663   Mcd   3 1 1 1 3 7 7
14   Mila Rijlaarsdam    Mcd   3 1 0 2 2 11 4
  Bart Jan Kortleven    Mcd   3 1 0 2 2 11 4
  Huub Pheijffer  634   Mcd   3 1 0 2 2 11 4
17   Kasper Barentsen  968   Mcd   3 1 0 2 2 9 6
18   Puck Boudens  587   Mcd   3 1 0 2 2 9 0
  Morris Everts    Mcd   3 1 0 2 2 9 0
20   Tim Suierveld    Mcd   3 1 0 2 2 7 0
  Jasper Overbeek    Mcd   3 1 0 2 2 7 0
22   Wouter Keitz    Mcd   3 0 0 3 0 11 0
23   Lisanne Slappendel    Mcd   3 0 0 3 0 9 0
24   Nathan Steenbergen    Mcd   3 0 0 3 0 7 0
 Round 3 
 sa 09-06-2018  Lisanne Slappendel  - Tim Suierveld  0-2
 Nathan Steenbergen  - Puck Boudens (587) 0-2
 Daniël Boxum  - Wouter Keitz  2-0
 Sander Staal (778) - Bart Jan Kortleven  2-0
 Melvin Koullen (654) - Kasper Barentsen (968) 2-0
 Mila Rijlaarsdam  - Casper Derks  0-2
 Roald Scheper (736) - Morris Everts  2-0
 Huub Pheijffer (634) - Yneke Goerres (663) 0-2
 Jasper Overbeek  - Roland Kreeft (839) 0-2
 Jorrit Roest  - Luca Smit  1-1
 Emre Hageman (1010) - Ivar Smijers (781) 1-1
 Jan Kornilov (858) - Simon Harmsma (948) 0-2