HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EK Boys Minicadets Kluczbork 2004

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Ainur Shaibakov    Mcd   9 7 1 1 15 77 91
2   Oaleksandr Vasylyk    Mcd   9 6 2 1 14 77 92
3   Mateusz Wach  2054   Mcd   9 5 2 2 12 76 91
4   Frerik Andriessen    Mcd   9 5 2 2 12 73 88
  Pawel Golabek    Mcd   9 5 2 2 12 73 88
6   Maksim Milshin    Mcd   9 4 4 1 12 69 84
7   Yuen Wong    Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 74 89
8   Aris Brantevics    Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 73 87
9   Priit Tänav    Mcd   9 3 5 1 11 70 82
10   Tigran Harutyunyan    Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 68 80
11   Andrejs Cehanovics    Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 73 85
12   Evgeni Viaznikov    Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 69 84
13   Casper Remeijer    Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 68 82
  Edgar Vardanyan    Mcd   9 3 4 2 10 68 79
15   Kostyantyn Grynenko    Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 70 82
16   Wladyslaw Daliga    Mcd   9 2 5 2 9 68 80
17   Vladislav Mazur    Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 66 78
18   Luca Salvato    Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 65 79
19   Juozas Akranglis    Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 56 70
20   Piotr Stasiolek    Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 67 79
21   Martin Talimets    Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 64 79
  Dmitrijs Trosins    Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 64 75
23   Andres Idnurm    Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 54 69
  Lukas Vengelis    Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 54 65
  Karolis Latonas    Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 54 65
26   Kyril Kablutschkin    Mcd   9 4 0 5 8 42 53
27   Mateusz Lizurej    Mcd   9 3 1 5 7 62 74
28   Pierre Tortereau    Mcd   9 3 1 5 7 55 65
29   Daniel Borsos    Mcd   9 2 1 6 5 48 58
30   David Szekeres    Mcd   9 1 2 6 4 48 60
31   Ales Kacirek    Mcd   9 1 1 7 3 49 60
32   Marcell Nemeth    Mcd   9 0 0 9 0 49 61
 Round 9 
 th 01-07-2004  Tigran Harutyunyan  - Pawel Golabek  1-1
 Yuen Wong  - Priit Tänav  1-1
 Pierre Tortereau  - Marcell Nemeth  2-0
 Piotr Stasiolek  - David Szekeres  2-0
 Maksim Milshin  - Evgeni Viaznikov  2-0
 Aris Brantevics  - Oaleksandr Vasylyk  1-1
 Luca Salvato  - Edgar Vardanyan  1-1
 Ainur Shaibakov  - Frerik Andriessen  0-2
 Kyril Kablutschkin  - Ales Kacirek  2-0
 Martin Talimets  - Lukas Vengelis  1-1
 Vladislav Mazur  - Kostyantyn Grynenko  1-1
 Andres Idnurm  - Karolis Latonas  1-1
 Wladyslaw Daliga  - Daniel Borsos  2-0
 Juozas Akranglis  - Mateusz Lizurej  2-0
 Andrejs Cehanovics  - Dmitrijs Trosins  2-0
 Mateusz Wach (2054) - Casper Remeijer  2-0