HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Minicadets Boys Gomel 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors Boys 
 Juniors Girls 
 Cadets Boys 
 Cadets Girls 
 Minicadets Boys 
 Minicadets Girls 
 Hopes Boys 
 Hopes Girls 
 Blitz 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   Pairings:    2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Savva Zaika CMF 2066   Mcd   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
2   Danila Lapchuk  1909   Mcd   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
3   Aibek Naraliyev CMF 1989   Mcd   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
4   Dominik Rubaj  2009   Mcd   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
5   Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak  2015   Mcd   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
6   Enkhriilen Batbayar CMF 2018   Mcd   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
7   Vsevolods Mitrevics  1952   Mcd   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
8   Dongxin Li  1988   Mcd   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
9   Zerui Chen  2002   Mcd   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
10   Yauhen Zhukouski  1987   Mcd   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
11   Simon Harmsma  2002   Mcd   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
12   Arslan Akhmetzyanov  1999   Mcd   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
13   Daniels Rafaels Siders    Mcd   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
14   Heorhi Vydzerka CMF 2072   Mcd   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
15   Rastsislau Lysiuk  1924   Mcd   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
16   Oleksandr Koval  1977   Mcd   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
17   Zirui Zhang  1973   Mcd   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
18   Ivan Iliasov  2095   Mcd   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
19   Maksim Leuchanka  1946   Mcd   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
20   Emre Hageman  2071   Mcd   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
21   Bayarmanlai Bayarmagnai  1945   Mcd   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
22   Dashchirev Ankhbayar  2091   Mcd   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
23   Kris Taimre  1879   Mcd   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
24   Yuri Belyaev  1991   Mcd   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
25   Roberts Grisins  1944   Mcd   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
26   Jozsef Molnar  1900   Mcd   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
27   Michal Wegrzyn  1930   Mcd   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
28   Joonas Salk  1900   Mcd   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
29   Ilya Astafyeu  1936   Mcd   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
30   Kostiantyn Dutchak  1933   Mcd   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
31   Roland Kreeft  1925   Mcd   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
32   Algirdas Neironis  1930   Mcd   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
Savva ZaikaAibek Naraliyev
Amadeusz Zyber-MoszakEnkhriilen Batbayar
Vsevolods MitrevicsZerui Chen
Simon Harmsma
Rastsislau Lysiuk
Oleksandr KovalZirui ZhangIvan Iliasov
Emre Hageman
 Round 9 
 sa 03-11-2018  Emre Hageman (2071) - Ivan Iliasov (2095) 1-1Game
 Oleksandr Koval (1977) - Zerui Chen (2002) 1-1Game
 Bayarmanlai Bayarmagnai (1945) - Simon Harmsma (2002) 0-2Game
 Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (2015) - Dashchirev Ankhbayar (2091) 1-1Game
 Heorhi Vydzerka (2072) - Aibek Naraliyev (1989) 1-1Game
 Savva Zaika (2066) - Roland Kreeft (1925) 1-1Game
 Enkhriilen Batbayar (2018) - Vsevolods Mitrevics (1952) 0-2Game
 Ilya Astafyeu (1936) - Yauhen Zhukouski (1987) 1-1Game
 Dongxin Li (1988) - Dominik Rubaj (2009) 2-0
 Kris Taimre (1879) - Arslan Akhmetzyanov (1999) 0-2
 Zirui Zhang (1973) - Kostiantyn Dutchak (1933) 2-0
 Maksim Leuchanka (1946) - Joonas Salk (1900) 2-0
 Daniels Rafaels Siders  - Michal Wegrzyn (1930) 0-2
 Danila Lapchuk (1909) - Rastsislau Lysiuk (1924) 1-1
 Jozsef Molnar (1900) - Roberts Grisins (1944) 0-2