HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Minicadets Girls Gomel 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors Boys 
 Juniors Girls 
 Cadets Boys 
 Cadets Girls 
 Minicadets Boys 
 Minicadets Girls 
 Hopes Boys 
 Hopes Girls 
 Blitz 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Viktoryia Nikalayeva CMFF 2062   Mcd   9 4 5 0 13 77 90
2   Sandaara Aprosimova CMFF 2077   Mcd   9 4 5 0 13 76 89
3   Nastassia Sakalova  1950   Mcd   9 5 3 1 13 74 87
4   Hailan Wu  1939   Mcd   9 3 6 0 12 78 91
5   Lkhagvadolgor Norovsuren    Mcd   9 4 4 1 12 76 89
6   Daryna Lobanova  1943   Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 78 91
7   Tunara Fedorova  2085   Mcd   9 2 6 1 10 71 84
8   Aliaksandra Siniak CMFF 1949   Mcd   9 3 4 2 10 68 80
9   Davaade Dashjamts  1901   Mcd   9 3 4 2 10 66 79
10   Kseniya Bielaia CMFF 2039   Mcd   9 3 4 2 10 66 78
11   Qijuan Xue  1915   Mcd   9 3 4 2 10 63 76
12   Zhou Jiang  1924   Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 61 72
13   Katarzyna Pisarska  1940   Mcd   9 3 4 2 10 61 71
14   Iuliana Skriabina    Mcd   9 3 4 2 10 61 71
15   Emilija Batkovskaja  1922   Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 73 86
16   Karmen Kuusik  1926   Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 71 84
17   Darya Nikifarava  1990   Mcd   9 2 5 2 9 68 81
18   Naljormaa Nyamkhuu    Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 64 76
19   Liubov Shiklina    Mcd   9 1 7 1 9 62 72
20   Daryna Mosiienko  1914   Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 57 67
21   Klara Kornaga  1940   Mcd   9 2 4 3 8 59 71
22   Viktorija Nesanira  1900   Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 58 68
23   Lisa Scholtens  1937   Mcd   9 2 4 3 8 57 67
24   Valda Vasariete  1928   Mcd   9 1 5 3 7 60 73
25   Kinga Krzych  1950   Mcd   9 2 3 4 7 60 70
26   Fernande de Graaf  1900   Mcd   9 1 5 3 7 58 71
27   Milana Simenaite    Mcd   9 2 3 4 7 57 69
28   Demi Peters    Mcd   9 2 3 4 7 52 62
29   Elyzaveta Druzhuk  1900   Mcd   9 2 3 4 7 52 61
30   Myja Plestyte  1952   Mcd   9 1 5 3 7 51 61
31   Diana Stecka    Mcd   9 2 2 5 6 57 70
32   Anna Vecsei  1900   Mcd   9 0 1 8 1 54 64
Viktoryia NikalayevaSandaara AprosimovaNastassia Sakalova
Hailan Wu
Tunara FedorovaDavaade Dashjamts
Kseniya BielaiaQijuan XueZhou Jiang
Katarzyna Pisarska
Karmen KuusikDarya NikifaravaNaljormaa Nyamkhuu
Daryna Mosiienko
 Round 9 
 sa 03-11-2018  Sandaara Aprosimova (2077) - Daryna Lobanova (1943) 2-0Game
 Lkhagvadolgor Norovsuren  - Hailan Wu (1939) 1-1Game
 Tunara Fedorova (2085) - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2062) 0-2Game
 Nastassia Sakalova (1950) - Emilija Batkovskaja (1922) 2-0Game
 Katarzyna Pisarska (1940) - Kseniya Bielaia (2039) 1-1Game
 Aliaksandra Siniak (1949) - Qijuan Xue (1915) 1-1Game
 Iuliana Skriabina  - Davaade Dashjamts (1901) 1-1Game
 Karmen Kuusik (1926) - Zhou Jiang (1924) 1-1Game
 Liubov Shiklina  - Darya Nikifarava (1990) 1-1Game
 Klara Kornaga (1940) - Naljormaa Nyamkhuu  0-2Game
 Kinga Krzych (1950) - Daryna Mosiienko (1914) 0-2Game
 Viktorija Nesanira (1900) - Lisa Scholtens (1937) 1-1Game
 Myja Plestyte (1952) - Milana Simenaite  1-1Game
 Valda Vasariete (1928) - Demi Peters  1-1Game
 Elyzaveta Druzhuk (1900) - Fernande de Graaf (1900) 1-1Game
 Anna Vecsei (1900) - Diana Stecka  1-1Game