HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Minicadets Girls Gomel 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors Boys 
 Juniors Girls 
 Cadets Boys 
 Cadets Girls 
 Minicadets Boys 
 Minicadets Girls 
 Hopes Boys 
 Hopes Girls 
 Blitz 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   Pairings:    2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Lkhagvadolgor Norovsuren    Mcd   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
2   Naljormaa Nyamkhuu    Mcd   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
3   Hailan Wu  1939   Mcd   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
4   Kseniya Bielaia CMFF 2039   Mcd   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
5   Nastassia Sakalova  1950   Mcd   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
6   Aliaksandra Siniak CMFF 1949   Mcd   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
7   Tunara Fedorova  2085   Mcd   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
8   Daryna Lobanova  1943   Mcd   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
9   Iuliana Skriabina    Mcd   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
10   Viktorija Nesanira  1900   Mcd   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
11   Myja Plestyte  1952   Mcd   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
12   Katarzyna Pisarska  1940   Mcd   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
13   Liubov Shiklina    Mcd   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
14   Elyzaveta Druzhuk  1900   Mcd   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
15   Qijuan Xue  1915   Mcd   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
16   Darya Nikifarava  1990   Mcd   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
17   Demi Peters    Mcd   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
18   Davaade Dashjamts  1901   Mcd   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
19   Karmen Kuusik  1926   Mcd   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
20   Kinga Krzych  1950   Mcd   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
21   Sandaara Aprosimova CMFF 2077   Mcd   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
22   Emilija Batkovskaja  1922   Mcd   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
23   Valda Vasariete  1928   Mcd   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
24   Viktoryia Nikalayeva CMFF 2062   Mcd   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
25   Milana Simenaite    Mcd   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
26   Fernande de Graaf  1900   Mcd   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
27   Lisa Scholtens  1937   Mcd   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
28   Klara Kornaga  1940   Mcd   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
29   Anna Vecsei  1900   Mcd   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
30   Daryna Mosiienko  1914   Mcd   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
31   Diana Stecka    Mcd   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
32   Zhou Jiang  1924   Mcd   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
Naljormaa NyamkhuuHailan Wu
Kseniya BielaiaNastassia Sakalova
Tunara Fedorova
Myja PlestyteKatarzyna Pisarska
Elyzaveta DruzhukQijuan Xue
Darya NikifaravaDemi PetersDavaade Dashjamts
Karmen Kuusik
 Round 9 
 sa 03-11-2018  Sandaara Aprosimova (2077) - Daryna Lobanova (1943) 2-0Game
 Lkhagvadolgor Norovsuren  - Hailan Wu (1939) 1-1Game
 Tunara Fedorova (2085) - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2062) 0-2Game
 Nastassia Sakalova (1950) - Emilija Batkovskaja (1922) 2-0Game
 Katarzyna Pisarska (1940) - Kseniya Bielaia (2039) 1-1Game
 Aliaksandra Siniak (1949) - Qijuan Xue (1915) 1-1Game
 Iuliana Skriabina  - Davaade Dashjamts (1901) 1-1Game
 Karmen Kuusik (1926) - Zhou Jiang (1924) 1-1Game
 Liubov Shiklina  - Darya Nikifarava (1990) 1-1Game
 Klara Kornaga (1940) - Naljormaa Nyamkhuu  0-2Game
 Kinga Krzych (1950) - Daryna Mosiienko (1914) 0-2Game
 Viktorija Nesanira (1900) - Lisa Scholtens (1937) 1-1Game
 Myja Plestyte (1952) - Milana Simenaite  1-1Game
 Valda Vasariete (1928) - Demi Peters  1-1Game
 Elyzaveta Druzhuk (1900) - Fernande de Graaf (1900) 1-1Game
 Anna Vecsei (1900) - Diana Stecka  1-1Game