HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EK Girls Minicadets Tallinn 2006

    
    Link   

 Category: 
  Girls Juniors 
  Boys Juniors 
  Girls Cadets 
  Boys Cadets 
  Girls Minicadets 
  Boys Minicadets 
  Girls European Hopes 
  Boys European Hopes 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Heike Verheul  2039   Mcd   9 7 1 1 15 78 93
2   Silvia Markovtsy    Mcd   9 7 1 1 15 75 90
3   Mariya Tyurina    Mcd   9 5 3 1 13 78 93
4   Evgenia Ivanova    Mcd   9 6 1 2 13 76 91
5   Ieva Brantevica    Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 79 94
6   Elvia Sõber    Mcd   9 5 1 3 11 74 89
7   Sabina Kovalevskaja    Mcd   9 3 5 1 11 70 85
8   Elina Breidaga    Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 66 81
9   Arleta Flisikowska    Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 75 90
10   Lotte Aleven    Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 67 82
11   Anna Wisniewska    Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 63 78
12   Karina Latysovic    Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 57 68
13   Dace Kaulena    Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 53 68
14   Natalia Waal    Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 47 57
15   Helina Rajasalu    Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 67 80
16   Ksenya Karankevich    Mcd   9 4 0 5 8 55 68
  Beata Balogh    Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 55 66
18   Agnieta Habben Jansen    Mcd   9 2 3 4 7 57 68
19   Manon Bechiau    Mcd   9 2 3 4 7 52 65
20   Ilona Katkovskaja    Mcd   9 2 1 6 5 54 69
21   Minna Annabel Tismus    Mcd   9 1 0 8 2 53 62
22   Dummy    Mcd   9 0 0 9 0 53 62
Heike VerheulSilvia Markovtsy
Evgenia IvanovaIeva BrantevicaElvia Sober
Sabina KovalevskajaElina BreidagaArleta Flisikowska
Lotte AlevenKarina Latysovic
Dace KaulenaHelina Rajasalu
Beata BaloghAgnieta Habben
 Round 9 
 su 06-08-2006  Manon Bechiau  - Natalia Waal  0-2
 Karina Latysovic  - Ilona Katkovskaja  2-0
 Agnieta Habben Jansen  - Lotte Aleven  0-2
 Minna Annabel Tismus  - Anna Wisniewska  0-2
 Helina Rajasalu  - Elina Breidaga  0-2
 Elvia Sõber  - Beata Balogh  2-0
 Ksenya Karankevich  - Evgenia Ivanova  0-2
 Ieva Brantevica  - Mariya Tyurina  1-1
 Arleta Flisikowska  - Silvia Markovtsy  0-2
 Heike Verheul (2039) - Sabina Kovalevskaja  1-1