HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EK Girls Minicadets Tallinn 2006

    
    Link   

 Category: 
  Girls Juniors 
  Boys Juniors 
  Girls Cadets 
  Boys Cadets 
  Girls Minicadets 
  Boys Minicadets 
  Girls European Hopes 
  Boys European Hopes 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   Pairings:    7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Silvia Markovtsy    Mcd   6 5 1 0 11 30 40
2   Heike Verheul  2039   Mcd   6 5 0 1 10 30 41
3   Mariya Tyurina    Mcd   6 4 1 1 9 29 40
4   Ieva Brantevica    Mcd   6 3 2 1 8 28 39
5   Evgenia Ivanova    Mcd   6 3 1 2 7 29 39
6   Elvia Sõber    Mcd   6 3 1 2 7 28 39
  Arleta Flisikowska    Mcd   6 3 1 2 7 28 38
8   Sabina Kovalevskaja    Mcd   6 2 3 1 7 27 35
9   Lotte Aleven    Mcd   6 2 3 1 7 24 32
10   Anna Wisniewska    Mcd   6 2 2 2 6 28 38
11   Helina Rajasalu    Mcd   6 2 2 2 6 25 33
12   Dace Kaulena    Mcd   6 2 2 2 6 23 34
13   Elina Breidaga    Mcd   6 2 2 2 6 20 29
  Beata Balogh    Mcd   6 2 2 2 6 20 27
15   Ksenya Karankevich    Mcd   6 3 0 3 6 19 28
16   Agnieta Habben Jansen    Mcd   6 2 1 3 5 19 26
17   Manon Bechiau    Mcd   6 1 2 3 4 25 32
18   Karina Latysovic    Mcd   6 2 0 4 4 24 31
19   Natalia Waal    Mcd   6 2 0 4 4 20 27
20   Ilona Katkovskaja    Mcd   6 2 0 4 4 18 29
21   Minna Annabel Tismus    Mcd   6 1 0 5 2 21 27
22   Dummy    Mcd   6 0 0 6 0 17 23
Silvia MarkovtsyHeike Verheul
Ieva BrantevicaEvgenia IvanovaElvia Sober
Arleta FlisikowskaSabina KovalevskajaLotte Aleven
Helina RajasaluDace Kaulena
Elina BreidagaBeata Balogh
Agnieta HabbenKarina Latysovic
 Round 6 
 fr 04-08-2006  Minna Annabel Tismus  - Agnieta Habben Jansen  0-2
 Elina Breidaga  - Natalia Waal  2-0
 Karina Latysovic  - Ksenya Karankevich  0-2
 Beata Balogh  - Dace Kaulena  1-1
 Helina Rajasalu  - Anna Wisniewska  1-1
 Lotte Aleven  - Manon Bechiau  2-0
 Sabina Kovalevskaja  - Elvia Sõber  1-1
 Evgenia Ivanova  - Ieva Brantevica  1-1
 Heike Verheul (2039) - Arleta Flisikowska  2-0
 Silvia Markovtsy  - Mariya Tyurina  1-1