HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EK Girls Minicadets Tallinn 2006

    
    Link   

 Category: 
  Girls Juniors 
  Boys Juniors 
  Girls Cadets 
  Boys Cadets 
  Girls Minicadets 
  Boys Minicadets 
  Girls European Hopes 
  Boys European Hopes 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   Pairings:    9
 All results   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Heike Verheul  2039   Mcd   8 7 0 1 14 59 72
2   Silvia Markovtsy    Mcd   8 6 1 1 13 56 70
3   Mariya Tyurina    Mcd   8 5 2 1 12 59 73
4   Evgenia Ivanova    Mcd   8 5 1 2 11 60 74
5   Ieva Brantevica    Mcd   8 4 2 2 10 58 72
6   Sabina Kovalevskaja    Mcd   8 3 4 1 10 51 63
7   Elvia Sõber    Mcd   8 4 1 3 9 55 69
  Arleta Flisikowska    Mcd   8 4 1 3 9 55 69
9   Elina Breidaga    Mcd   8 3 2 3 8 51 65
10   Helina Rajasalu    Mcd   8 3 2 3 8 50 61
11   Beata Balogh    Mcd   8 3 2 3 8 40 50
12   Ksenya Karankevich    Mcd   8 4 0 4 8 38 50
13   Anna Wisniewska    Mcd   8 2 3 3 7 52 66
  Lotte Aleven    Mcd   8 2 3 3 7 52 65
15   Karina Latysovic    Mcd   8 3 1 4 7 46 56
16   Dace Kaulena    Mcd   8 2 3 3 7 45 58
17   Agnieta Habben Jansen    Mcd   8 2 3 3 7 40 49
18   Manon Bechiau    Mcd   8 2 3 3 7 37 48
19   Natalia Waal    Mcd   8 3 1 4 7 36 44
20   Ilona Katkovskaja    Mcd   8 2 1 5 5 39 52
21   Minna Annabel Tismus    Mcd   8 1 0 7 2 41 49
22   Dummy    Mcd   8 0 0 8 0 41 49
Heike VerheulSilvia Markovtsy
Evgenia IvanovaIeva BrantevicaSabina Kovalevskaja
Elvia SoberArleta FlisikowskaElina Breidaga
Helina RajasaluBeata Balogh
Lotte AlevenKarina Latysovic
Dace KaulenaAgnieta Habben
 Round 8 
 sa 05-08-2006  Minna Annabel Tismus  - Manon Bechiau  0-2
 Agnieta Habben Jansen  - Natalia Waal  1-1
 Ilona Katkovskaja  - Ksenya Karankevich  0-2
 Karina Latysovic  - Dace Kaulena  1-1
 Lotte Aleven  - Elvia Sõber  0-2
 Sabina Kovalevskaja  - Helina Rajasalu  2-0
 Anna Wisniewska  - Ieva Brantevica  0-2
 Mariya Tyurina  - Arleta Flisikowska  2-0
 Elina Breidaga  - Heike Verheul (2039) 0-2
 Evgenia Ivanova  - Silvia Markovtsy  2-0