HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Boys Minicadets Warschau 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Mannen U26 
 Vrouwen U26 
 Junioren M 
 Junioren 
 Aspiranten M 
 Aspiranten 
 Pupillen M 
 Pupillen 
 Welpen M 
 Welpen 
 EK Jeugd Rapid 
 EK Jeugd Blitz 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Aiaal Bushuev  1979   Mcd   9 6 2 1 14 87 95
2   Klavs Norenbergs  1999   Mcd   9 4 5 0 13 90 91
3   Yauhen Zhukouski  2003   Mcd   9 6 1 2 13 87 94
4   Prokopiy Govorov  2041   Mcd   9 4 4 1 12 92 100
5   Oleksandr Koval  1988   Mcd   9 2 7 0 11 87 91
6   Heorhi Vydzerka CMF 2080   Mcd   9 3 5 1 11 86 95
7   Roland Kreeft  1943   Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 84 91
8   Savva Zaika CMF 2104   Mcd   9 3 5 1 11 84 92
9   Aisen Egorov  2081   Mcd   9 2 7 0 11 82 89
10   Lev Leontiev  1944   Mcd   9 3 5 1 11 78 85
11   Mikita Vasko  1956   Mcd   9 3 4 2 10 90 97
12   Roberts Grisins  1932   Mcd   9 2 6 1 10 86 94
13   Ilya Astafyeu  1972   Mcd   9 2 6 1 10 85 92
14   Mateusz Wysokinski CMF 2005   Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 74 81
15   Lukasz Malec  2001   Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 71 78
16   Leonardas Gudynas  1959   Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 84 89
17   Matas Sketerskas  1900   Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 78 85
18   Dominik Rubaj  1993   Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 77 84
19   Priit Lokotar  1887   Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 73 77
20   Bartosz Jurcewicz  1936   Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 73 78
21   Andrii Blokha  1991   Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 78 82
22   Kris Taimre  1865   Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 74 79
23   Algirdas Neironis  1922   Mcd   9 2 4 3 8 73 80
24   Melvin Koullen  1906   Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 71 72
25   Filip Kalmuk  1979   Mcd   9 2 4 3 8 69 70
26   Mateusz Muzaj  1921   Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 64 65
27   Tanya-Marie Cnossen  1956   Mcd   9 2 3 4 7 75 82
28   Aleksejs Pelniks    Mcd   9 2 3 4 7 71 78
29   Alessandro Spica    Mcd   9 1 5 3 7 60 61
30   Denis Cerny  1900   Mcd   9 2 3 4 7 57 58
  Nicolo Turone    Mcd   9 3 1 5 7 57 58
32   Pietro Ros    Mcd   9 2 1 6 5 60 61
33   Erika Vecsei  1900   Mcd   9 2 0 7 4 62 63
34   Joonas Salk  1900   Mcd   9 0 1 8 1 63 67
 Round 9 
 we 07-08-2019  Roland Kreeft (1943) - Klavs Norenbergs (1999) 1-1
 Ilya Astafyeu (1972) - Aiaal Bushuev (1979) 0-2
 Prokopiy Govorov (2041) - Aisen Egorov (2081) 1-1
 Roberts Grisins (1932) - Yauhen Zhukouski (2003) 0-2
 Oleksandr Koval (1988) - Heorhi Vydzerka (2080) 1-1
 Mikita Vasko (1956) - Savva Zaika (2104) 1-1
 Lev Leontiev (1944) - Matas Sketerskas (1900) 2-0
 Dominik Rubaj (1993) - Mateusz Wysokinski (2005) 1-1
 Andrii Blokha (1991) - Lukasz Malec (2001) 0-2
 Priit Lokotar (1887) - Bartosz Jurcewicz (1936) 1-1
 Filip Kalmuk (1979) - Algirdas Neironis (1922) 1-1
 Leonardas Gudynas (1959) - Aleksejs Pelniks  2-0
 Kris Taimre (1865) - Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1956) 1-1
 Alessandro Spica  - Denis Cerny (1900) 1-1
 Erika Vecsei (1900) - Mateusz Muzaj (1921) 0-2
 Joonas Salk (1900) - Melvin Koullen (1906) 0-2
 Nicolo Turone  - Pietro Ros  2-0