HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Girls European Hopes Hijken DTC 2009

    
    Link   

 Juniors Girls 
 Juniors Boys 
 Cadets Girls 
 Cadets Boys 
 Minicadets Girls 
 Minicadets Boys 
 Hopes Girls 
 Hopes Boys 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Maryia Mironava    Hop   9 7 2 0 16 74 87
2   Sardaana Chuprova    Hop   9 5 3 1 13 74 90
3   Christina Osipova    Hop   9 5 3 1 13 70 86
4   Maria Joesoo    Hop   9 5 1 3 11 70 86
5   Digna Jonikaite    Hop   9 4 2 3 10 77 93
6   Olga Letiagova    Hop   9 5 0 4 10 76 92
7   Katarzyna Stanczuk    Hop   9 4 2 3 10 72 88
8   Tessa Aleven    Hop   9 4 2 3 10 68 81
9   Palina Petrusiova    Hop   9 4 2 3 10 66 82
10   Anastasiya Glushko    Hop   9 5 0 4 10 65 81
11   Elena Cesnokova    Hop   9 4 2 3 10 61 74
12   Anzhelica Sheldahaieva    Hop   9 5 0 4 10 59 72
13   Karolina Sobolewska    Hop   9 4 1 4 9 61 74
14   Laine Kreitale    Hop   9 3 2 4 8 58 71
15   Ilse Barf    Hop   9 3 2 4 8 57 70
16   Apolonia Miazek    Hop   9 3 1 5 7 54 67
17   Karmen Vagula    Hop   9 3 0 6 6 56 67
18   Britta-Elisabeth Koorem    Hop   9 2 2 5 6 52 68
19   Simona Brokane    Hop   9 1 1 7 3 54 64
20   Ana Sleahovskaja    Hop   9 0 0 9 0 54 64
Maryia MironavaSardaana ChuprovaChristina Osipova
Maria JoesooDigna JonikaiteOlga Letiagova
Katarzyna StanczukTessa AlevenPalina Petrusiova
Anastasiya GlushkoElena CesnokovaAnzhelica Sheldahaieva
Karolina SobolewskaLaine KreitaleIlse Barf
Apolonia MiazekKarmen VagulaBritta-Elisabeth Koorem
Simona BrokaneAna Sleahovskaja
 Round 9 
 th 06-08-2009  Anastasiya Glushko  - Maryia Mironava  0-2Game
 Maria Joesoo  - Sardaana Chuprova  1-1
 Christina Osipova  - Olga Letiagova  2-0
 Palina Petrusiova  - Digna Jonikaite  1-1
 Tessa Aleven  - Katarzyna Stanczuk  1-1
 Karmen Vagula  - Elena Cesnokova  0-2
 Anzhelica Sheldahaieva  - Ilse Barf  2-0
 Karolina Sobolewska  - Simona Brokane  2-0
 Laine Kreitale  - Ana Sleahovskaja  2-0
 Britta-Elisabeth Koorem  - Apolonia Miazek  1-1