HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Boys European Hopes Minsk Mazowiecki  2010

    
    Link   

 Category: 
  Girls Juniors 
  Boys Juniors 
  Girls Cadets 
  Boys Cadets 
  Girls Minicadets 
  Boys Minicadets 
  Girls European Hopes 
  Boys European Hopes 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games    Photos   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Denis Mezhenin    Hop   9 8 1 0 17 76 90
2   Michael Semianiuk    Hop   9 6 2 1 14 77 94
3   Marsel Sharafutdinov    Hop   9 5 3 1 13 75 92
4   Ilya Krautsou    Hop   9 5 2 2 12 76 93
5   Ilya Romanov    Hop   9 6 0 3 12 71 88
6   Hleb Pytko    Hop   9 5 1 3 11 68 81
7   Iaroslav Gerus    Hop   9 4 2 3 10 77 94
8   Maksym Puchala    Hop   9 5 0 4 10 74 91
9   Roman Ldokov    Hop   9 3 4 2 10 73 87
10   Artur Miniguzin    Hop   9 4 2 3 10 71 88
11   Rytis Domarkas    Hop   9 4 2 3 10 63 75
  Marco de Leeuw    Hop   9 3 4 2 10 63 73
13   Vincent Houtjes    Hop   9 4 1 4 9 68 80
14   Andreas Tulva    Hop   9 3 3 3 9 66 83
  Paulius Valtas    Hop   9 4 1 4 9 66 78
16   Bart Westerveld    Hop   9 4 1 4 9 65 82
  Andreas J├╝rgenson    Hop   9 3 3 3 9 65 77
18   Anton Lutsenko    Hop   9 2 5 2 9 59 72
19   Szymon Polinceusz    Hop   9 4 1 4 9 55 66
20   Edgars Dukalskis    Hop   9 3 2 4 8 64 74
21   Mateusz Ratajszczak    Hop   9 3 2 4 8 60 74
22   Maksims Mihailovs    Hop   9 4 0 5 8 54 66
23   Balint Ambrozy    Hop   9 4 0 5 8 49 60
24   Levente Kis    Hop   9 3 0 6 6 53 63
25   Georg Mattias Vaino    Hop   9 3 0 6 6 46 55
26   Martins Zemlitis    Hop   9 2 0 7 4 50 60
27   Abel Ambrozy    Hop   9 1 0 8 2 50 63
28   Filip Zielinski    Hop   9 0 0 9 0 49 58
 Round 9 
 fr 06-08-2010  Vincent Houtjes  - Hleb Pytko  0-2Game
 Marco de Leeuw  - Iaroslav Gerus  1-1Game
 Anton Lutsenko  - Bart Westerveld  1-1Game
 Artur Miniguzin  - Denis Mezhenin  0-2
 Marsel Sharafutdinov  - Ilya Krautsou  1-1
 Michael Semianiuk  - Maksym Puchala  2-0
 Ilya Romanov  - Paulius Valtas  2-0
 Rytis Domarkas  - Roman Ldokov  1-1
 Maksims Mihailovs  - Andreas J├╝rgenson  0-2
 Andreas Tulva  - Levente Kis  2-0
 Georg Mattias Vaino  - Szymon Polinceusz  0-2
 Balint Ambrozy  - Martins Zemlitis  2-0
 Mateusz Ratajszczak  - Abel Ambrozy  2-0
 Edgars Dukalskis  - Filip Zielinski  2-0