HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Boys European Hopes Tallinn 2011

    
    Link   

 Category: 
  Girls Juniors 
  Boys Juniors 
  Girls Cadets 
  Boys Cadets 
  Girls Minicadets 
  Boys Minicadets 
  Girls European Hopes 
  Boys European Hopes 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Artur Baygildin    Hop   9 6 3 0 15 73 87
2   Arslan Musin    Hop   9 5 4 0 14 74 89
3   Artur Miniguzin    Hop   9 5 4 0 14 70 84
4   Yury Tsimanovich    Hop   9 4 4 1 12 79 94
5   Roman Ldokov    Hop   9 5 2 2 12 65 80
6   Nicolai Capacli    Hop   9 4 3 2 11 63 77
7   Hleb Pytko    Hop   9 3 4 2 10 74 89
8   Dirk Vet Jr.    Hop   9 3 4 2 10 72 87
9   Andrei Mouchan    Hop   9 3 4 2 10 69 84
10   Jorne Huiting    Hop   9 3 4 2 10 66 81
11   Szymon Polinceusz    Hop   9 3 4 2 10 64 78
12   Antanas Zamulskis    Hop   9 4 2 3 10 58 69
13   Vincent Houtjes    Hop   9 3 3 3 9 76 91
14   Kyrylo Polievshchykov    Hop   9 3 3 3 9 75 90
15   Tomasz Kolodziejczyk    Hop   9 3 3 3 9 56 67
16   Paulis Kuras    Hop   9 4 1 4 9 53 65
17   Vincenzo Sgrò    Hop   9 4 1 4 9 51 65
18   Mateusz Skibicki    Hop   9 3 2 4 8 65 79
  Maurizio Falchi    Hop   9 3 2 4 8 65 77
20   Gunars Gribuska    Hop   9 3 2 4 8 63 74
21   Andreas Jürgenson    Hop   9 2 3 4 7 65 77
22   Ilmars Stolcers    Hop   9 3 1 5 7 57 71
  Mykyta Ivanov    Hop   9 3 1 5 7 57 67
24   Peteris Pauls Perkons    Hop   9 3 1 5 7 53 65
25   Max Materi    Hop   9 3 1 5 7 46 55
26   Alex Klimenkov    Hop   9 2 0 7 4 52 63
27   Barnabas Kollner    Hop   9 1 1 7 3 50 60
28   Kaspar Padar    Hop   9 1 1 7 3 49 58
 Round 9 
 sa 06-08-2011  Arslan Musin  - Nicolai Capacli  1-1
 Hleb Pytko  - Artur Baygildin  0-2
 Artur Miniguzin  - Dirk Vet Jr.  1-1
 Vincent Houtjes  - Yury Tsimanovich  0-2
 Kyrylo Polievshchykov  - Roman Ldokov  0-2
 Andrei Mouchan  - Jorne Huiting  1-1
 Antanas Zamulskis  - Gunars Gribuska  2-0
 Szymon Polinceusz  - Andreas Jürgenson  2-0
 Paulis Kuras  - Maurizio Falchi  2-0
 Max Materi  - Vincenzo Sgrò  0-2
 Mykyta Ivanov  - Mateusz Skibicki  1-1
 Alex Klimenkov  - Tomasz Kolodziejczyk  0-2
 Ilmars Stolcers  - Barnabas Kollner  0-2
 Kaspar Padar  - Peteris Pauls Perkons  0-2