HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Boys European Hopes Dneprodzerzhinsk 2012

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Anatolyi Protodyakonov    Hop   9 7 2 0 16 75 88
2   Nicolai Capacli    Hop   9 5 3 1 13 73 89
3   Ivan Trubnikau    Hop   9 5 3 1 13 73 89
4   Ilmars Stolcers    Hop   9 3 5 1 11 76 92
5   Kyrylo Polievshchykov    Hop   9 4 3 2 11 71 87
6   Daniil Ilin    Hop   9 4 2 3 10 75 91
7   Yurii Chernutskii    Hop   9 3 4 2 10 69 85
8   Vincenzo Sgro    Hop   9 4 2 3 10 68 84
9   Berke Yiğittürk    Hop   9 3 4 2 10 65 81
  Enes Habilaj    Hop   9 3 4 2 10 65 76
11   Mykhaylo Shevchenko    Hop   9 2 6 1 10 62 75
12   Gunars Gribuska    Hop   9 3 3 3 9 67 80
13   Vilius Alesandravicus    Hop   9 3 3 3 9 64 77
14   Arseniy Pisakou    Hop   9 3 3 3 9 60 73
15   Aleksandrs Vrublevskis    Hop   9 4 1 4 9 55 71
16   Kanstantsin Fiodarau    Hop   9 3 3 3 9 51 62
17   Andii Sultanov    Hop   9 3 2 4 8 69 82
18   Antanas Zamulskis    Hop   9 3 2 4 8 52 65
19   Nikita Litvishko    Hop   9 3 1 5 7 54 65
20   Kristofer Diligentov    Hop   9 1 1 7 3 56 67
21   Sim Ilison    Hop   9 1 1 7 3 55 65
22   Kacper Swiatek    Hop   9 0 0 9 0 54 64
Anatolyi ProtodyakonovIvan Trubnikau
Ilmars StolcersKyrylo PolievshchykovDaniil Ilin
Yurii ChernutskiiVincenzo SgroBerke Yigitturk
Enes HabilajMykhaylo ShevchenkoGunars Gribuska
Arseniy PisakouAleksandrs Vrublevskis
Antanas Zamulskis
Kristofer Diligentov
 Round 9 
 su 05-08-2012  Berke Yiğittürk  - Nikita Litvishko  2-0Game
 Aleksandrs Vrublevskis  - Anatolyi Protodyakonov  0-2Game
 Antanas Zamulskis  - Kristofer Diligentov  2-0
 Kacper Swiatek  - Kanstantsin Fiodarau  0-2
 Arseniy Pisakou  - Sim Ilison  2-0
 Andii Sultanov  - Vilius Alesandravicus  0-2
 Kyrylo Polievshchykov  - Enes Habilaj  1-1
 Gunars Gribuska  - Vincenzo Sgro  0-2
 Ilmars Stolcers  - Mykhaylo Shevchenko  1-1
 Daniil Ilin  - Ivan Trubnikau  0-2
 Yurii Chernutskii  - Nicolai Capacli  1-1