HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Youth B10 Blitz Dneprodzerzhinsk 2012 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Anatolyi Protodyakonov    Hop   9 8 0 1 16 71 84
2   Kyrylo Polievshchykov    Hop   9 6 1 2 13 75 91
3   Ivan Trubnikau    Hop   9 4 4 1 12 76 92
4   Enes Habilaj    Hop   9 4 3 2 11 75 91
5   Mykhaylo Shevchenko    Hop   9 3 5 1 11 73 86
6   Daniil Ilin    Hop   9 5 1 3 11 72 88
7   Nikita Litvishko    Hop   9 3 5 1 11 69 81
8   Berke Yiğittürk    Hop   9 3 4 2 10 74 90
9   Nicolai Capacli    Hop   9 4 2 3 10 73 89
10   Ilmars Stolcers    Hop   9 4 2 3 10 72 85
11   Yurii Chernutskii    Hop   9 5 0 4 10 68 81
12   Arseniy Pisakou    Hop   9 5 0 4 10 56 68
13   Andii Sultanov    Hop   9 4 1 4 9 64 75
14   Vilius Alesandravicus    Hop   9 3 3 3 9 61 72
15   Kanstantsin Fiodarau    Hop   9 4 1 4 9 56 69
16   Gunars Gribuska    Hop   9 4 1 4 9 51 67
17   Vincenzo Sgro    Hop   9 2 4 3 8 66 82
18   Aleksandrs Vrublevskis    Hop   9 3 2 4 8 65 81
19   Alexander Kabokin    Hop   9 3 1 5 7 58 69
20   Antanas Zamulskis    Hop   9 3 1 5 7 50 60
21   Kacper Swiatek    Hop   9 3 1 5 7 47 58
22   Kristofer Diligentov    Hop   9 3 0 6 6 52 63
23   Sim Ilison    Hop   9 1 0 8 2 55 66
24   Dummy    Hop   9 0 0 9 0 54 64
Anatolyi ProtodyakonovKyrylo PolievshchykovIvan Trubnikau
Enes HabilajMykhaylo ShevchenkoDaniil Ilin
Berke Yigitturk
Ilmars StolcersYurii ChernutskiiArseniy Pisakou
Gunars GribuskaVincenzo SgroAleksandrs Vrublevskis
Antanas Zamulskis
 Round 9 
 tu 07-08-2012  Kacper Swiatek  - Kristofer Diligentov  2-0
 Sim Ilison  - Gunars Gribuska  0-2
 Antanas Zamulskis  - Kanstantsin Fiodarau  0-2
 Arseniy Pisakou  - Vincenzo Sgro  2-0
 Alexander Kabokin  - Yurii Chernutskii  0-2
 Vilius Alesandravicus  - Berke Yiğittürk  1-1
 Ilmars Stolcers  - Nikita Litvishko  1-1
 Aleksandrs Vrublevskis  - Mykhaylo Shevchenko  0-2
 Nicolai Capacli  - Ivan Trubnikau  0-2
 Kyrylo Polievshchykov  - Enes Habilaj  2-0
 Anatolyi Protodyakonov  - Daniil Ilin  2-0