HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Boys European Hopes Bielawa 2013

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Daniil Ilin    Hop   9 5 4 0 14 77 91
2   Tamerlan Akhmerov    Hop   9 7 0 2 14 72 86
3   Berke Yiğittürk    Hop   9 6 1 2 13 79 93
4   Nikita Volkov    Hop   9 6 1 2 13 78 92
5   Marek Barabasz    Hop   9 5 2 2 12 74 88
6   Mykhaylo Shevchenko    Hop   9 6 0 3 12 60 73
7   Audrius Domarkas    Hop   9 5 1 3 11 66 80
8   Miraslau Kuzniatsou    Hop   9 4 2 3 10 72 86
9   Valentin Golubajev    Hop   9 3 4 2 10 64 76
10   Bogdan Rutkin    Hop   9 5 0 4 10 56 70
11   Danila Bystrou    Hop   9 3 3 3 9 79 93
12   Karl Richard Esvald    Hop   9 4 1 4 9 65 78
13   Taras Nechytalenko    Hop   9 4 1 4 9 64 78
14   Kamran Umudov    Hop   9 4 1 4 9 63 77
15   Renards Helfrekts    Hop   9 4 1 4 9 58 71
16   Tymoteusz Myszuk    Hop   9 2 4 3 8 68 80
17   Marijus Danisevicius    Hop   9 3 2 4 8 64 78
  Szymon Jurczyk    Hop   9 4 0 5 8 64 76
19   Artis Rancans    Hop   9 4 0 5 8 63 77
20   Jakub Broma    Hop   9 4 0 5 8 61 73
21   Machiel Weistra    Hop   9 3 2 4 8 58 70
22   Vilnis Lembergs    Hop   9 2 3 4 7 48 62
23   Albert Hendrik Snijder    Hop   9 3 0 6 6 51 64
24   Sim Ilison    Hop   9 3 0 6 6 49 63
25   Hans Robert Kannukene    Hop   9 1 1 7 3 54 64
26   Mateusz Kunicki    Hop   9 0 0 9 0 53 65
Daniil IlinTamerlan AkhmerovBerke Yigitturk
Nikita VolkovMarek BarabaszMykhaylo Shevchenko
Audrius DomarkasMiraslau KuzniatsouValentin Golubajev
Bogdan RutkinDanila BystrouKarl
Renards Helfrekts
Tymoteusz Myszuk
Jakub Broma
 Round 9 
 tu 06-08-2013  Kamran Umudov  - Berke Yiğittürk  0-2Game
 Tamerlan Akhmerov  - Marek Barabasz  2-0
 Audrius Domarkas  - Daniil Ilin  0-2
 Miraslau Kuzniatsou  - Nikita Volkov  0-2
 Mykhaylo Shevchenko  - Szymon Jurczyk  2-0
 Danila Bystrou  - Valentin Golubajev  0-2
 Bogdan Rutkin  - Tymoteusz Myszuk  2-0
 Karl Richard Esvald  - Renards Helfrekts  1-1
 Marijus Danisevicius  - Taras Nechytalenko  0-2
 Sim Ilison  - Machiel Weistra  0-2
 Albert Hendrik Snijder  - Jakub Broma  0-2
 Hans Robert Kannukene  - Vilnis Lembergs  1-1
 Mateusz Kunicki  - Artis Rancans  0-2