HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Boys European Hopes Bielawa 2013

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   Pairings:    3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Berke Yiğittürk    Hop   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
2   Karl Richard Esvald    Hop   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
  Nikita Volkov    Hop   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
  Danila Bystrou    Hop   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
5   Daniil Ilin    Hop   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
6   Miraslau Kuzniatsou    Hop   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
  Kamran Umudov    Hop   2 1 1 0 3 0 2
8   Mykhaylo Shevchenko    Hop   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Bogdan Rutkin    Hop   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Marek Barabasz    Hop   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Renards Helfrekts    Hop   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
12   Tamerlan Akhmerov    Hop   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
13   Jakub Broma    Hop   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Artis Rancans    Hop   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Marijus Danisevicius    Hop   2 1 0 1 2 0 3
  Szymon Jurczyk    Hop   2 1 0 1 2 0 3
  Valentin Golubajev    Hop   2 0 2 0 2 0 3
  Audrius Domarkas    Hop   2 1 0 1 2 0 2
  Vilnis Lembergs    Hop   2 1 0 1 2 0 2
  Tymoteusz Myszuk    Hop   2 0 2 0 2 0 2
21   Machiel Weistra    Hop   2 0 1 1 1 0 2
22   Albert Hendrik Snijder    Hop   2 0 0 2 0 0 4
  Hans Robert Kannukene    Hop   2 0 0 2 0 0 3
  Taras Nechytalenko    Hop   2 0 0 2 0 0 2
  Mateusz Kunicki    Hop   2 0 0 2 0 0 2
  Sim Ilison    Hop   2 0 0 2 0 0 2
Berke YigitturkKarlNikita Volkov
Danila BystrouDaniil IlinMiraslau Kuzniatsou
Mykhaylo ShevchenkoBogdan Rutkin
Marek BarabaszRenards HelfrektsTamerlan Akhmerov
Jakub Broma
Valentin GolubajevAudrius Domarkas
Vilnis LembergsTymoteusz Myszuk
 Round 2 
 fr 02-08-2013  Berke Yiğittürk  - Mykhaylo Shevchenko  2-0Game
 Tamerlan Akhmerov  - Nikita Volkov  0-2
 Karl Richard Esvald  - Jakub Broma  2-0
 Daniil Ilin  - Miraslau Kuzniatsou  1-1
 Marek Barabasz  - Danila Bystrou  0-2
 Kamran Umudov  - Szymon Jurczyk  2-0
 Tymoteusz Myszuk  - Valentin Golubajev  1-1
 Audrius Domarkas  - Machiel Weistra  2-0
 Hans Robert Kannukene  - Marijus Danisevicius  0-2
 Artis Rancans  - Taras Nechytalenko  2-0
 Vilnis Lembergs  - Sim Ilison  2-0
 Renards Helfrekts  - Mateusz Kunicki  2-0
 Albert Hendrik Snijder  - Bogdan Rutkin  0-2