HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Boys European Hopes Bielawa 2013

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   Pairings:    5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Berke Yiğittürk    Hop   4 4 0 0 8 9 15
2   Miraslau Kuzniatsou    Hop   4 3 1 0 7 6 12
3   Nikita Volkov    Hop   4 3 0 1 6 10 18
4   Daniil Ilin    Hop   4 2 2 0 6 9 16
5   Tamerlan Akhmerov    Hop   4 3 0 1 6 8 14
6   Marek Barabasz    Hop   4 3 0 1 6 8 13
  Audrius Domarkas    Hop   4 3 0 1 6 8 13
8   Danila Bystrou    Hop   4 2 1 1 5 12 20
9   Machiel Weistra    Hop   4 2 1 1 5 7 13
10   Karl Richard Esvald    Hop   4 2 0 2 4 10 17
11   Tymoteusz Myszuk    Hop   4 1 2 1 4 9 15
  Artis Rancans    Hop   4 2 0 2 4 9 15
13   Valentin Golubajev    Hop   4 1 2 1 4 8 14
  Bogdan Rutkin    Hop   4 2 0 2 4 8 14
15   Mykhaylo Shevchenko    Hop   4 2 0 2 4 6 14
  Marijus Danisevicius    Hop   4 2 0 2 4 6 12
  Taras Nechytalenko    Hop   4 2 0 2 4 6 12
18   Vilnis Lembergs    Hop   4 2 0 2 4 4 10
19   Kamran Umudov    Hop   4 1 1 2 3 9 15
20   Jakub Broma    Hop   4 1 0 3 2 10 17
21   Hans Robert Kannukene    Hop   4 1 0 3 2 8 15
  Sim Ilison    Hop   4 1 0 3 2 8 14
  Szymon Jurczyk    Hop   4 1 0 3 2 8 14
  Renards Helfrekts    Hop   4 1 0 3 2 8 14
25   Albert Hendrik Snijder    Hop   4 0 0 4 0 9 17
26   Mateusz Kunicki    Hop   4 0 0 4 0 6 10
Berke YigitturkMiraslau KuzniatsouNikita Volkov
Daniil IlinTamerlan AkhmerovMarek Barabasz
Audrius DomarkasDanila BystrouMachiel Weistra
KarlTymoteusz Myszuk
Valentin GolubajevBogdan RutkinMykhaylo Shevchenko
Vilnis Lembergs
Jakub Broma
 Round 4 
 sa 03-08-2013  Berke Yiğittürk  - Nikita Volkov  2-0Game
 Danila Bystrou  - Daniil Ilin  1-1
 Karl Richard Esvald  - Miraslau Kuzniatsou  0-2
 Valentin Golubajev  - Audrius Domarkas  0-2
 Tymoteusz Myszuk  - Marek Barabasz  0-2
 Bogdan Rutkin  - Tamerlan Akhmerov  0-2
 Kamran Umudov  - Machiel Weistra  0-2
 Szymon Jurczyk  - Marijus Danisevicius  0-2
 Hans Robert Kannukene  - Artis Rancans  0-2
 Taras Nechytalenko  - Renards Helfrekts  2-0
 Jakub Broma  - Mykhaylo Shevchenko  0-2
 Vilnis Lembergs  - Mateusz Kunicki  2-0
 Albert Hendrik Snijder  - Sim Ilison  0-2