HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Boys European Hopes Bielawa 2013

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   Pairings:    7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Berke Yiğittürk    Hop   6 5 1 0 11 30 39
2   Daniil Ilin    Hop   6 3 3 0 9 29 40
3   Nikita Volkov    Hop   6 4 1 1 9 29 40
4   Marek Barabasz    Hop   6 4 1 1 9 28 37
5   Danila Bystrou    Hop   6 3 2 1 8 31 42
6   Tamerlan Akhmerov    Hop   6 4 0 2 8 25 34
7   Audrius Domarkas    Hop   6 4 0 2 8 25 34
8   Miraslau Kuzniatsou    Hop   6 3 1 2 7 25 36
  Tymoteusz Myszuk    Hop   6 2 3 1 7 25 34
10   Taras Nechytalenko    Hop   6 3 1 2 7 20 29
11   Artis Rancans    Hop   6 3 0 3 6 27 35
12   Machiel Weistra    Hop   6 2 2 2 6 26 35
  Valentin Golubajev    Hop   6 1 4 1 6 26 34
14   Mykhaylo Shevchenko    Hop   6 3 0 3 6 22 33
  Marijus Danisevicius    Hop   6 2 2 2 6 22 31
  Vilnis Lembergs    Hop   6 2 2 2 6 22 30
17   Szymon Jurczyk    Hop   6 3 0 3 6 21 30
18   Kamran Umudov    Hop   6 2 1 3 5 25 34
19   Renards Helfrekts    Hop   6 2 0 4 4 24 33
  Jakub Broma    Hop   6 2 0 4 4 24 32
21   Karl Richard Esvald    Hop   6 2 0 4 4 23 32
22   Sim Ilison    Hop   6 2 0 4 4 21 29
23   Bogdan Rutkin    Hop   6 2 0 4 4 20 28
24   Albert Hendrik Snijder    Hop   6 2 0 4 4 16 27
25   Hans Robert Kannukene    Hop   6 1 0 5 2 21 28
26   Mateusz Kunicki    Hop   6 0 0 6 0 18 24
Berke YigitturkDaniil IlinNikita Volkov
Marek BarabaszDanila BystrouTamerlan Akhmerov
Audrius DomarkasMiraslau KuzniatsouTymoteusz Myszuk
Machiel Weistra
Valentin GolubajevMykhaylo Shevchenko
Vilnis Lembergs
Renards HelfrektsJakub Broma
 Round 6 
 su 04-08-2013  Berke Yiğittürk  - Daniil Ilin  1-1Game
 Albert Hendrik Snijder  - Hans Robert Kannukene  2-0Game
 Nikita Volkov  - Marek Barabasz  1-1
 Audrius Domarkas  - Miraslau Kuzniatsou  2-0
 Tamerlan Akhmerov  - Artis Rancans  2-0
 Mykhaylo Shevchenko  - Danila Bystrou  0-2
 Kamran Umudov  - Tymoteusz Myszuk  0-2
 Marijus Danisevicius  - Valentin Golubajev  1-1
 Machiel Weistra  - Vilnis Lembergs  1-1
 Taras Nechytalenko  - Jakub Broma  2-0
 Karl Richard Esvald  - Szymon Jurczyk  0-2
 Bogdan Rutkin  - Renards Helfrekts  0-2
 Mateusz Kunicki  - Sim Ilison  0-2