HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Boys European Hopes Bielawa 2013

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   Pairings:    8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Berke Yiğittürk    Hop   7 5 1 1 11 45 56
2   Daniil Ilin    Hop   7 4 3 0 11 44 55
3   Marek Barabasz    Hop   7 5 1 1 11 39 50
4   Tamerlan Akhmerov    Hop   7 5 0 2 10 34 45
5   Nikita Volkov    Hop   7 4 1 2 9 47 58
  Danila Bystrou    Hop   7 3 3 1 9 47 58
7   Audrius Domarkas    Hop   7 4 1 2 9 37 46
8   Miraslau Kuzniatsou    Hop   7 3 2 2 8 38 49
  Tymoteusz Myszuk    Hop   7 2 4 1 8 38 49
  Valentin Golubajev    Hop   7 2 4 1 8 38 47
11   Mykhaylo Shevchenko    Hop   7 4 0 3 8 33 44
12   Marijus Danisevicius    Hop   7 3 2 2 8 32 43
13   Taras Nechytalenko    Hop   7 3 1 3 7 36 47
14   Kamran Umudov    Hop   7 3 1 3 7 34 45
15   Artis Rancans    Hop   7 3 0 4 6 39 49
16   Machiel Weistra    Hop   7 2 2 3 6 38 49
17   Szymon Jurczyk    Hop   7 3 0 4 6 35 46
18   Vilnis Lembergs    Hop   7 2 2 3 6 33 43
19   Karl Richard Esvald    Hop   7 3 0 4 6 32 41
20   Renards Helfrekts    Hop   7 3 0 4 6 31 40
21   Bogdan Rutkin    Hop   7 3 0 4 6 30 40
22   Sim Ilison    Hop   7 3 0 4 6 23 33
23   Jakub Broma    Hop   7 2 0 5 4 35 44
24   Albert Hendrik Snijder    Hop   7 2 0 5 4 26 37
25   Hans Robert Kannukene    Hop   7 1 0 6 2 31 39
26   Mateusz Kunicki    Hop   7 0 0 7 0 28 36
Berke YigitturkDaniil IlinMarek Barabasz
Tamerlan AkhmerovNikita VolkovDanila Bystrou
Audrius DomarkasMiraslau KuzniatsouTymoteusz Myszuk
Valentin GolubajevMykhaylo Shevchenko
Machiel WeistraVilnis Lembergs
KarlRenards Helfrekts
 Round 7 
 mo 05-08-2013  Marek Barabasz  - Berke Yiğittürk  2-0Game
 Daniil Ilin  - Nikita Volkov  2-0
 Danila Bystrou  - Audrius Domarkas  1-1
 Tamerlan Akhmerov  - Taras Nechytalenko  2-0
 Miraslau Kuzniatsou  - Tymoteusz Myszuk  1-1
 Machiel Weistra  - Marijus Danisevicius  0-2
 Artis Rancans  - Mykhaylo Shevchenko  0-2
 Szymon Jurczyk  - Valentin Golubajev  0-2
 Vilnis Lembergs  - Kamran Umudov  0-2
 Jakub Broma  - Bogdan Rutkin  0-2
 Renards Helfrekts  - Albert Hendrik Snijder  2-0
 Sim Ilison  - Hans Robert Kannukene  2-0
 Karl Richard Esvald  - Mateusz Kunicki  2-0