HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Boys European Hopes Bielawa 2013

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   Pairings:    9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Daniil Ilin    Hop   8 4 4 0 12 62 74
2   Marek Barabasz    Hop   8 5 2 1 12 54 66
3   Tamerlan Akhmerov    Hop   8 6 0 2 12 49 61
4   Berke Yiğittürk    Hop   8 5 1 2 11 64 76
5   Nikita Volkov    Hop   8 5 1 2 11 63 75
6   Audrius Domarkas    Hop   8 5 1 2 11 47 58
7   Miraslau Kuzniatsou    Hop   8 4 2 2 10 52 64
8   Mykhaylo Shevchenko    Hop   8 5 0 3 10 45 56
9   Danila Bystrou    Hop   8 3 3 2 9 63 75
10   Kamran Umudov    Hop   8 4 1 3 9 43 55
11   Tymoteusz Myszuk    Hop   8 2 4 2 8 55 67
12   Valentin Golubajev    Hop   8 2 4 2 8 53 64
13   Karl Richard Esvald    Hop   8 4 0 4 8 48 59
14   Szymon Jurczyk    Hop   8 4 0 4 8 47 59
15   Marijus Danisevicius    Hop   8 3 2 3 8 46 58
16   Renards Helfrekts    Hop   8 4 0 4 8 43 54
17   Bogdan Rutkin    Hop   8 4 0 4 8 42 54
18   Taras Nechytalenko    Hop   8 3 1 4 7 49 61
19   Artis Rancans    Hop   8 3 0 5 6 53 65
20   Machiel Weistra    Hop   8 2 2 4 6 50 62
21   Jakub Broma    Hop   8 3 0 5 6 49 60
22   Vilnis Lembergs    Hop   8 2 2 4 6 43 55
23   Albert Hendrik Snijder    Hop   8 3 0 5 6 36 47
24   Sim Ilison    Hop   8 3 0 5 6 35 47
25   Hans Robert Kannukene    Hop   8 1 0 7 2 43 53
26   Mateusz Kunicki    Hop   8 0 0 8 0 40 50
Daniil IlinMarek BarabaszTamerlan Akhmerov
Berke YigitturkNikita VolkovAudrius Domarkas
Miraslau KuzniatsouMykhaylo ShevchenkoDanila Bystrou
Tymoteusz MyszukValentin Golubajev
Karl
Renards HelfrektsBogdan Rutkin
Machiel Weistra
 Round 8 
 mo 05-08-2013  Marek Barabasz  - Daniil Ilin  1-1
 Berke Yiğittürk  - Tamerlan Akhmerov  0-2
 Nikita Volkov  - Danila Bystrou  2-0
 Tymoteusz Myszuk  - Audrius Domarkas  0-2
 Mykhaylo Shevchenko  - Marijus Danisevicius  2-0
 Valentin Golubajev  - Miraslau Kuzniatsou  0-2
 Taras Nechytalenko  - Kamran Umudov  0-2
 Artis Rancans  - Karl Richard Esvald  0-2
 Szymon Jurczyk  - Sim Ilison  2-0
 Renards Helfrekts  - Machiel Weistra  2-0
 Vilnis Lembergs  - Albert Hendrik Snijder  0-2
 Hans Robert Kannukene  - Bogdan Rutkin  0-2
 Jakub Broma  - Mateusz Kunicki  2-0