HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Girls European Hopes Bielawa 2013

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Olga Balukova    Hop   9 7 2 0 16 75 89
2   Palina Kazlova    Hop   9 6 2 1 14 73 89
3   Natalia Gapon    Hop   9 5 2 2 12 77 93
4   Diana Pogosyan    Hop   9 5 2 2 12 73 89
5   Ekaterina Beller    Hop   9 3 5 1 11 76 92
6   Rita Packauskaite    Hop   9 5 1 3 11 63 79
7   Nicole de Vries    Hop   9 4 2 3 10 73 89
8   Paulina Kmiec    Hop   9 5 0 4 10 68 84
9   Audra Stepanauskaite    Hop   9 4 2 3 10 61 75
10   Oliwia Szwiec    Hop   9 3 3 3 9 75 89
11   Maryia Chasnakova    Hop   9 4 1 4 9 66 82
  Malwina Bajkowska    Hop   9 4 1 4 9 66 80
13   Katarzyna Pisarska    Hop   9 4 1 4 9 60 71
14   Amina Shabanova    Hop   9 4 1 4 9 47 57
15   Linda Barkovska    Hop   9 2 4 3 8 61 71
16   Karmen Kuusik    Hop   9 3 2 4 8 48 60
17   Sintija Brigzne    Hop   9 3 1 5 7 63 79
18   Anete Baltause    Hop   9 2 3 4 7 51 61
19   Marie Beres    Hop   9 3 0 6 6 49 60
20   Noja Misiute    Hop   9 1 2 6 4 55 67
21   Anett Moor    Hop   9 2 0 7 4 53 63
22   Maria Krasinska    Hop   9 1 1 7 3 50 64
Olga BalukovaPalina Kazlova
Diana PogosyanEkaterina BellerRita Packauskaite
Nicole de VriesPaulina KmiecAudra Stepanauskaite
Oliwia SzwiecMaryia ChasnakovaMalwina Bajkowska
Katarzyna PisarskaAmina ShabanovaLinda Barkovska
Karmen KuusikAnete Baltause
 Round 9 
 tu 06-08-2013  Ekaterina Beller  - Nicole de Vries  1-1Game
 Paulina Kmiec  - Olga Balukova  0-2
 Palina Kazlova  - Oliwia Szwiec  2-0
 Natalia Gapon  - Diana Pogosyan  1-1
 Rita Packauskaite  - Malwina Bajkowska  2-0
 Anete Baltause  - Audra Stepanauskaite  0-2
 Maryia Chasnakova  - Linda Barkovska  2-0
 Sintija Brigzne  - Marie Beres  0-2
 Katarzyna Pisarska  - Anett Moor  2-0
 Noja Misiute  - Amina Shabanova  0-2
 Maria Krasinska  - Karmen Kuusik  0-2