HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Youth B10 Blitz Bielawa 2013 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Tamerlan Akhmerov    Hop   9 6 3 0 15 76 90
2   Marek Barabasz    Hop   9 6 2 1 14 73 88
3   Nikita Volkov    Hop   9 5 3 1 13 74 89
4   Daniil Ilin    Hop   9 4 4 1 12 71 86
5   Audrius Domarkas    Hop   9 5 2 2 12 62 73
6   Mykhaylo Shevchenko    Hop   9 5 1 3 11 78 93
7   Berke Yiğittürk    Hop   9 5 1 3 11 73 88
8   Artis Rancans    Hop   9 5 1 3 11 70 84
9   Danila Bystrou    Hop   9 5 1 3 11 69 84
10   Jakub Broma    Hop   9 5 1 3 11 68 82
11   Renards Helfrekts    Hop   9 4 3 2 11 60 71
12   Kamran Umudov    Hop   9 3 4 2 10 71 83
13   Tymoteusz Myszuk    Hop   9 5 0 4 10 65 78
14   Bogdan Rutkin    Hop   9 3 3 3 9 83 98
15   Radoslaw Pilat    Hop   9 4 1 4 9 69 81
16   Vilnis Lembergs    Hop   9 3 3 3 9 63 74
17   Taras Nechytalenko    Hop   9 4 1 4 9 60 75
18   Valentin Golubajev    Hop   9 4 1 4 9 58 70
19   Arturs Jegurs    Hop   9 3 3 3 9 49 58
20   Albert Hendrik Snijder    Hop   9 3 2 4 8 62 74
21   Miraslau Kuzniatsou    Hop   9 4 0 5 8 60 75
22   Marijus Danisevicius    Hop   9 3 2 4 8 51 62
23   Karl Richard Esvald    Hop   9 3 1 5 7 72 86
24   Machiel Weistra    Hop   9 3 1 5 7 58 70
25   Bartosz Jurcewicz    Hop   9 2 3 4 7 56 67
26   Jakub Jagia    Hop   9 3 1 5 7 51 62
27   Sim Ilison    Hop   9 2 3 4 7 50 60
28   Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak    Hop   9 2 2 5 6 64 76
29   Kris Taimre    Hop   9 3 0 6 6 61 75
30   Ryszard Hereznaik    Hop   9 3 0 6 6 52 62
31   Hans Robert Kannukene    Hop   9 2 1 6 5 58 71
32   Szymon Jurczyk    Hop   1 0 0 1 0 -8 0
33   Dummy    Hop   8 0 0 8 0 43 54
Tamerlan AkhmerovMarek BarabaszNikita Volkov
Daniil IlinAudrius DomarkasMykhaylo Shevchenko
Berke YigitturkDanila Bystrou
Jakub BromaRenards Helfrekts
Tymoteusz MyszukBogdan Rutkin
Vilnis LembergsValentin Golubajev
Arturs JegursAlbert
 Round 9 
 we 07-08-2013  Berke Yiğittürk  - Tamerlan Akhmerov  0-2
 Marek Barabasz  - Danila Bystrou  1-1
 Jakub Broma  - Nikita Volkov  0-2
 Mykhaylo Shevchenko  - Audrius Domarkas  0-2
 Tymoteusz Myszuk  - Daniil Ilin  0-2
 Renards Helfrekts  - Radoslaw Pilat  2-0
 Artis Rancans  - Bogdan Rutkin  2-0
 Miraslau Kuzniatsou  - Kamran Umudov  0-2
 Arturs Jegurs  - Marijus Danisevicius  1-1
 Valentin Golubajev  - Karl Richard Esvald  2-0
 Machiel Weistra  - Taras Nechytalenko  0-2
 Bartosz Jurcewicz  - Vilnis Lembergs  0-2
 Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak  - Albert Hendrik Snijder  0-2
 Sim Ilison  - Ryszard Hereznaik  2-0
 Jakub Jagia  - Hans Robert Kannukene  2-0