HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Hopes Boys Orsha 2013

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Minicadets Boys 
 Minicadets Girls 
 Hopes Boys 
 Hopes Girls 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Daniil Ilin    Hop   9 8 1 0 17 76 91
2   Nikita Volkov    Hop   9 7 1 1 15 73 90
3   Tamerlan Akhmerov    Hop   9 6 2 1 14 72 89
4   Berke Yiğittürk    Hop   9 4 3 2 11 78 95
5   Audrius Domarkas    Hop   9 5 1 3 11 75 92
6   Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger    Hop   9 5 1 3 11 64 81
7   Danila Bystrou    Hop   9 4 2 3 10 71 88
8   Vladislav Pozdeev    Hop   9 3 4 2 10 68 85
9   Miraslau Kuzniatsou    Hop   9 4 2 3 10 64 75
10   Jianuo Zhang    Hop   9 3 4 2 10 60 70
11   Mykhaylo Shevchenko    Hop   9 3 3 3 9 70 87
12   Yeregaiyp Yesbol    Hop   9 3 3 3 9 69 84
13   Renards Helfrekts    Hop   9 3 3 3 9 64 79
14   Valentin Golubajev    Hop   9 3 3 3 9 63 74
15   Stsiapan Darashenka    Hop   9 2 5 2 9 62 77
16   Bilegsaikhan Lkhagvasuren    Hop   9 4 1 4 9 62 76
17   Bogdan Rutkin    Hop   9 4 1 4 9 59 73
18   Shuyuan Shi    Hop   9 3 2 4 8 64 78
19   Gong Qihuan    Hop   9 2 4 3 8 63 74
20   Vilnis Lembergs    Hop   9 3 2 4 8 57 68
21   Aibek Naraliyev    Hop   9 3 2 4 8 55 70
22   Jan Kornilov    Hop   9 3 2 4 8 49 59
23   Enkhriilen Batbayar    Hop   9 2 3 4 7 48 57
24   Kanstantsin Tatarynovich    Hop   9 2 2 5 6 53 70
25   Jakub Broma    Hop   9 2 1 6 5 54 68
26   Zakhar Shybakou    Hop   9 1 3 5 5 49 60
27   Arturs Jegurs    Hop   9 0 4 5 4 48 59
28   Lev Gilevych    Hop   9 1 1 7 3 51 60
Daniil IlinNikita VolkovTamerlan Akhmerov
Berke YigitturkAudrius DomarkasMunkh-Orgil Saikhandelger
Danila BystrouVladislav PozdeevMiraslau Kuzniatsou
Jianuo ZhangMykhaylo ShevchenkoYeregaiyp Yesbol
Renards HelfrektsValentin GolubajevStsiapan Darashenka
Bilegsaikhan LkhagvasurenBogdan RutkinShuyuan Shi
Gong QihuanVilnis Lembergs
 Round 9 
 sa 02-11-2013  Zakhar Shybakou  - Lev Gilevych  1-1Game
 Jan Kornilov  - Kanstantsin Tatarynovich  2-0Game
 Enkhriilen Batbayar  - Jakub Broma  2-0
 Aibek Naraliyev  - Gong Qihuan  1-1
 Renards Helfrekts  - Arturs Jegurs  2-0
 Valentin Golubajev  - Yeregaiyp Yesbol  1-1
 Stsiapan Darashenka  - Bogdan Rutkin  1-1
 Jianuo Zhang  - Shuyuan Shi  2-0
 Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger  - Mykhaylo Shevchenko  2-0
 Vilnis Lembergs  - Audrius Domarkas  0-2
 Berke Yiğittürk  - Miraslau Kuzniatsou  1-1
 Tamerlan Akhmerov  - Bilegsaikhan Lkhagvasuren  2-0
 Daniil Ilin  - Vladislav Pozdeev  2-0
 Danila Bystrou  - Nikita Volkov  0-2