HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   European Championship Girls Hopes Pinsk 2014

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Maryia Chasnakova    Hop   9 6 3 0 15 77 90
2   Tunaara Fyodorova    Hop   9 5 3 1 13 76 91
3   Viktoryia Nikalayeva    Hop   9 5 3 1 13 75 90
4   Anastasiya Korobeynikova    Hop   9 5 2 2 12 75 90
5   Elizaveta Borodacheva    Hop   9 4 3 2 11 77 92
6   Anna Sultanova    Hop   9 5 1 3 11 74 89
7   Anastasia Divnogorskaia    Hop   9 3 4 2 10 72 87
8   Katarzyna Pisarska    Hop   9 4 2 3 10 71 84
9   Triinu Jalg    Hop   9 4 2 3 10 66 79
10   Anete Baltause    Hop   9 4 2 3 10 63 78
11   Daryna Mosiienko    Hop   9 4 2 3 10 53 68
12   Audra Stepanauskaite    Hop   9 3 3 3 9 70 83
13   Kseniya Bielaia    Hop   9 4 1 4 9 65 78
14   Elisabeth Kramer    Hop   9 4 1 4 9 51 61
15   Amina Shabanova    Hop   9 2 4 3 8 64 74
16   Hanna Baryshava    Hop   9 4 0 5 8 62 77
17   Liza Zaharova    Hop   9 3 2 4 8 57 69
18   Klaudia Adamczyk    Hop   9 3 2 4 8 51 62
19   Valeria Zarovska    Hop   9 3 1 5 7 52 64
20   Aleksandra Walkowska    Hop   9 2 1 6 5 53 64
21   Berit Antoi    Hop   9 0 1 8 1 56 69
22   Darya Filipava    Hop   9 0 1 8 1 54 67
Maryia ChasnakovaTunaara FyodorovaViktoryia Nikalayeva
Anastasiya KorobeynikovaElizaveta BorodachevaAnna Sultanova
Anastasia DivnogorskaiaKatarzyna PisarskaTriinu Jalg
Anete BaltauseDaryna MosiienkoAudra Stepanauskaite
Kseniya BielaiaElisabeth KramerAmina Shabanova
Hanna BaryshavaLiza ZaharovaKlaudia Adamczyk
Valeria ZarovskaAleksandra Walkowska
 Round 9 
 we 06-08-2014  Hanna Baryshava  - Elisabeth Kramer  0-2Game
 Valeria Zarovska  - Aleksandra Walkowska  1-1
 Amina Shabanova  - Klaudia Adamczyk  1-1
 Kseniya Bielaia  - Darya Filipava  2-0
 Berit Antoi  - Audra Stepanauskaite  0-2
 Daryna Mosiienko  - Liza Zaharova  2-0
 Anastasia Divnogorskaia  - Triinu Jalg  1-1
 Katarzyna Pisarska  - Elizaveta Borodacheva  1-1
 Anna Sultanova  - Tunaara Fyodorova  0-2
 Anastasiya Korobeynikova  - Viktoryia Nikalayeva  1-1
 Anete Baltause  - Maryia Chasnakova  0-2