HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Youth B10 Rapid Pinsk 2016 (Rapid)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Mannen 
 Vrouwen 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Savva Zaika    Hop   9 6 3 0 15 80 94
2   Klavs Norenbergs    Hop   9 6 2 1 14 73 88
3   Aleksei Bolshakov    Hop   9 6 1 2 13 79 94
4   Marat Leu    Hop   9 5 3 1 13 78 93
5   Roman Korepanov    Hop   9 6 1 2 13 71 84
6   Rastsislau Lysiuk    Hop   9 5 2 2 12 71 86
7   Prokopiy Govorov    Hop   9 5 2 2 12 70 85
8   Leonardas Gudynas    Hop   9 5 2 2 12 63 75
9   Bartosz Jurcewicz  1900   Hop   9 5 1 3 11 78 93
10   Oleksandr Koval    Hop   9 5 1 3 11 71 85
11   Andrii Blokha    Hop   9 4 3 2 11 66 78
12   Roberts Grisins    Hop   9 4 3 2 11 62 73
13   Dobrynia Savinskyi    Hop   9 3 4 2 10 77 91
14   Yuri Belyaev    Hop   9 3 4 2 10 74 87
15   Gerard Kramer    Hop   9 4 2 3 10 70 82
16   Matas Sketerskas    Hop   9 5 0 4 10 69 82
17   Erikas Sabaliauskas    Hop   9 4 2 3 10 62 75
18   Kris Taimre    Hop   9 3 4 2 10 61 76
19   Augustas Gainovskis    Hop   9 5 0 4 10 56 68
20   Priit Lokotar    Hop   9 3 3 3 9 73 87
21   Tobiasz Weber    Hop   9 4 1 4 9 70 85
22   Melvin Koullen    Hop   9 4 1 4 9 70 83
23   Roland Kreeft    Hop   9 4 1 4 9 67 78
24   Ilya Astafyeu  1900   Hop   9 2 5 2 9 67 78
25   Rasmus Golubkov    Hop   9 3 3 3 9 61 73
26   Ivan Kharytonchyk    Hop   9 4 1 4 9 58 72
27   Stanislau Loyka    Hop   9 4 1 4 9 55 66
28   Mikita Vasko    Hop   9 3 2 4 8 71 85
29   Maksim Chernik    Hop   9 3 2 4 8 65 77
30   Algirdas Neironis    Hop   9 4 0 5 8 63 74
31   Adrijans Podenskis    Hop   9 3 2 4 8 55 69
32   Dominik Rubaj    Hop   9 3 1 5 7 66 81
33   Maksim Babuchenka    Hop   9 3 1 5 7 64 76
34   Matas Stankevicius    Hop   9 3 1 5 7 57 70
35   Georgy Kosarev    Hop   9 2 3 4 7 51 62
36   Huseyn Talibov    Hop   9 3 1 5 7 51 61
37   Vildan Ibragimov    Hop   9 3 1 5 7 48 58
38   Giovanni Autelitao    Hop   9 2 2 5 6 63 76
39   Sargon Tamrazau    Hop   9 3 0 6 6 46 59
40   Jaroslav Cerny    Hop   9 2 2 5 6 41 50
41   Ilnar Salihov    Hop   9 2 1 6 5 57 67
42   Illimar Peerna    Hop   9 2 0 7 4 46 56
43   Aliaksandr Chasnakou    Hop   9 1 1 7 3 49 61
44   Yagiz Bodur    Hop   9 1 0 8 2 44 55
 Round 9 
 mo 08-08-2016  Sargon Tamrazau  - Illimar Peerna  2-0
 Ilnar Salihov  - Yagiz Bodur  0-2
 Aliaksandr Chasnakou  - Vildan Ibragimov  0-2
 Jaroslav Cerny  - Huseyn Talibov  1-1
 Giovanni Autelitao  - Mikita Vasko  0-2
 Georgy Kosarev  - Ivan Kharytonchyk  0-2
 Adrijans Podenskis  - Maksim Chernik  1-1
 Dominik Rubaj  - Rasmus Golubkov  0-2
 Maksim Babuchenka  - Stanislau Loyka  0-2
 Matas Stankevicius  - Melvin Koullen  0-2
 Algirdas Neironis  - Matas Sketerskas  0-2
 Priit Lokotar  - Ilya Astafyeu (1900) 1-1
 Kris Taimre  - Dobrynia Savinskyi  1-1
 Gerard Kramer  - Erikas Sabaliauskas  1-1
 Bartosz Jurcewicz (1900) - Roland Kreeft  2-0
 Leonardas Gudynas  - Tobiasz Weber  2-0
 Prokopiy Govorov  - Augustas Gainovskis  2-0
 Andrii Blokha  - Roberts Grisins  1-1
 Yuri Belyaev  - Aleksei Bolshakov  0-2
 Klavs Norenbergs  - Oleksandr Koval  2-0
 Roman Korepanov  - Marat Leu  2-0
 Rastsislau Lysiuk  - Savva Zaika  0-2