HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Youth G10 Rapid Pinsk 2016 (Rapid)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Mannen 
 Vrouwen 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Sandaara Aprosimova    Hop   9 8 0 1 16 79 94
2   Kseniya Bielaia    Hop   9 7 1 1 15 75 91
3   Rufina Tavlykaeva    Hop   9 6 1 2 13 74 90
4   Aliaksandra Siniak    Hop   9 6 0 3 12 72 88
5   Darya Nikifarava    Hop   9 4 3 2 11 77 93
6   Nastassia Sakalova  1900   Hop   9 5 1 3 11 75 91
7   Alina Zelinska    Hop   9 4 3 2 11 68 84
8   Evgeniiya Shved    Hop   9 4 3 2 11 67 83
9   Aiyyna Protopopova    Hop   9 4 2 3 10 76 92
10   Kinga Hulak    Hop   9 3 4 2 10 75 90
11   Anastasiia Melnyk  1900   Hop   9 5 0 4 10 69 84
12   Sintija Malofeja    Hop   9 4 2 3 10 63 75
13   Alina Galimova    Hop   9 5 0 4 10 62 78
14   Aiste Pukstaite    Hop   9 4 2 3 10 60 71
15   Keita Eglite    Hop   9 4 1 4 9 74 89
16   Antanina Kuchynskaya    Hop   9 4 1 4 9 68 80
17   Agata Flisikowska    Hop   9 4 1 4 9 64 76
18   Daria Shulepova    Hop   9 3 3 3 9 62 73
19   Lada Kulagina    Hop   9 3 3 3 9 46 57
20   Hanna Kulagina    Hop   9 4 0 5 8 63 74
21   Marjory Feyt    Hop   9 3 2 4 8 62 75
22   Ugne Grauzaite    Hop   9 3 2 4 8 61 73
23   Karoliina Kurm    Hop   9 3 2 4 8 60 70
24   Evelina Otto    Hop   9 3 2 4 8 56 71
25   Anna Vecsei    Hop   9 3 1 5 7 58 70
26   Myja Plestyte    Hop   9 2 3 4 7 53 66
27   Tanya-Marie Cnossen    Hop   9 3 1 5 7 51 62
28   Liis Marii Rool    Hop   9 3 1 5 7 49 59
29   Karolina Pawlak    Hop   9 2 2 5 6 53 63
30   Urte Karvelyte    Hop   9 3 0 6 6 52 61
31   Inha Barashko    Hop   9 1 1 7 3 54 64
32   Erika Vecsei    Hop   9 0 0 9 0 50 60
 Round 9 
 mo 08-08-2016  Erika Vecsei  - Myja Plestyte  0-2
 Inha Barashko  - Anna Vecsei  0-2
 Karolina Pawlak  - Liis Marii Rool  0-2
 Hanna Kulagina  - Urte Karvelyte  2-0
 Lada Kulagina  - Tanya-Marie Cnossen  2-0
 Evelina Otto  - Daria Shulepova  1-1
 Ugne Grauzaite  - Sintija Malofeja  0-2
 Karoliina Kurm  - Aiste Pukstaite  0-2
 Marjory Feyt  - Alina Galimova  0-2
 Agata Flisikowska  - Anastasiia Melnyk (1900) 0-2
 Keita Eglite  - Alina Zelinska  0-2
 Antanina Kuchynskaya  - Evgeniiya Shved  0-2
 Aiyyna Protopopova  - Aliaksandra Siniak  0-2
 Rufina Tavlykaeva  - Darya Nikifarava  2-0
 Kseniya Bielaia  - Kinga Hulak  2-0
 Sandaara Aprosimova  - Nastassia Sakalova (1900) 2-0