HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Youth G10 Blitz Pinsk 2016 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Mannen 
 Vrouwen 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Nastassia Sakalova  1900   Hop   9 8 0 1 16 74 88
2   Sandaara Aprosimova    Hop   9 7 0 2 14 81 97
3   Darya Nikifarava    Hop   9 7 0 2 14 75 91
4   Kseniya Bielaia    Hop   9 6 1 2 13 80 96
5   Aiyyna Protopopova    Hop   9 6 0 3 12 77 91
6   Rufina Tavlykaeva    Hop   9 5 1 3 11 76 90
7   Kinga Hulak    Hop   9 5 1 3 11 69 83
8   Aliaksandra Siniak    Hop   9 5 1 3 11 65 81
9   Agata Flisikowska    Hop   9 5 0 4 10 77 93
10   Antanina Kuchynskaya    Hop   9 5 0 4 10 73 87
11   Alina Zelinska    Hop   9 4 2 3 10 70 83
12   Liis Marii Rool    Hop   9 3 4 2 10 59 70
13   Ugne Grauzaite    Hop   9 5 0 4 10 57 66
14   Keita Eglite    Hop   9 4 1 4 9 71 87
15   Daria Shulepova    Hop   9 3 3 3 9 67 83
16   Sintija Malofeja    Hop   9 4 1 4 9 66 78
17   Evgeniiya Shved    Hop   9 3 3 3 9 63 77
18   Aiste Pukstaite    Hop   9 4 1 4 9 62 74
19   Alina Galimova    Hop   9 2 4 3 8 60 71
20   Myja Plestyte    Hop   9 4 0 5 8 59 73
21   Anna Vecsei    Hop   9 3 2 4 8 59 69
22   Karolina Pawlak    Hop   9 2 4 3 8 58 69
23   Anastasiia Melnyk  1900   Hop   9 3 2 4 8 55 71
24   Marjory Feyt    Hop   9 3 2 4 8 54 64
25   Tanya-Marie Cnossen    Hop   9 3 2 4 8 53 63
26   Karoliina Kurm    Hop   9 3 1 5 7 61 75
27   Lada Kulagina    Hop   9 3 1 5 7 56 66
28   Hanna Kulagina    Hop   9 3 1 5 7 52 62
29   Evelina Otto    Hop   9 3 0 6 6 60 70
30   Urte Karvelyte    Hop   9 2 1 6 5 51 65
31   Inha Barashko    Hop   9 1 1 7 3 55 66
32   Erika Vecsei    Hop   9 0 0 9 0 50 66
Nastassia SakalovaSandaara AprosimovaDarya Nikifarava
Kseniya BielaiaAiyynaRufina Tavlykaeva
Kinga Hulak
Alina Zelinska
Keita EgliteDaria Shulepova
Evgeniya ShvedAiste Pukstaite
Myja Plestyte
 Round 9 
 tu 09-08-2016  Erika Vecsei  - Karoliina Kurm  0-2
 Hanna Kulagina  - Urte Karvelyte  2-0
 Tanya-Marie Cnossen  - Inha Barashko  2-0
 Myja Plestyte  - Evelina Otto  2-0
 Marjory Feyt  - Lada Kulagina  2-0
 Karolina Pawlak  - Anastasiia Melnyk (1900) 1-1
 Alina Galimova  - Evgeniiya Shved  1-1
 Anna Vecsei  - Ugne Grauzaite  0-2
 Daria Shulepova  - Sintija Malofeja  1-1
 Aiste Pukstaite  - Rufina Tavlykaeva  0-2
 Aliaksandra Siniak  - Keita Eglite  2-0
 Alina Zelinska  - Liis Marii Rool  1-1
 Agata Flisikowska  - Aiyyna Protopopova  0-2
 Darya Nikifarava  - Antanina Kuchynskaya  2-0
 Kinga Hulak  - Sandaara Aprosimova  0-2
 Kseniya Bielaia  - Nastassia Sakalova (1900) 0-2