HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Girls Hopes Vitebsk 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Mannen U26 
 Vrouwen U26 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Galina Filippova    Hop   9 4 5 0 13 81 94
2   Saiaana Naumova    Hop   9 4 5 0 13 79 92
3   Antanina Kuchynskaya  1934   Hop   9 5 3 1 13 70 83
4   Darya Nikifarava  1960   Hop   9 4 4 1 12 80 93
5   Aliaksandra Siniak  1908   Hop   9 4 4 1 12 77 90
6   Evgeniiya Shved    Hop   9 5 2 2 12 73 86
7   Myja Plestyte    Hop   9 4 3 2 11 80 93
8   Polina Kytaichuk    Hop   9 5 1 3 11 70 83
9   Aiste Pukstaite    Hop   9 4 2 3 10 74 87
10   Yaroslava Vatolina    Hop   9 3 4 2 10 66 79
11   Valda Vasariete    Hop   9 5 0 4 10 64 76
12   Kinga Krzych    Hop   9 5 0 4 10 62 75
13   Aleksandra Lukomska    Hop   9 3 3 3 9 66 79
14   Vladyslava Kvasnevska    Hop   9 3 3 3 9 64 76
15   Darya Kardymon    Hop   9 2 5 2 9 61 72
16   Viktorija Nesanira    Hop   9 3 3 3 9 52 63
17   Sofia Iljinskaja  1900   Hop   9 3 3 3 9 49 62
18   Perim Cetin    Hop   9 4 0 5 8 71 84
19   Liis Marii Rool    Hop   9 2 4 3 8 66 79
20   Karolina Pawlak  1900   Hop   9 3 2 4 8 60 72
21   Kateryna Musienko    Hop   9 2 4 3 8 60 70
22   Tanya-Marie Cnossen    Hop   9 4 0 5 8 55 68
23   Puck Boudens  1900   Hop   9 3 2 4 8 55 64
24   Ance Zalmane    Hop   9 3 2 4 8 48 58
25   Michelle Witteveen    Hop   9 3 1 5 7 54 64
26   Emilia Kello    Hop   9 2 1 6 5 53 65
27   Iris Laidvee    Hop   9 1 0 8 2 58 71
28   Berim Cetin    Hop   9 0 0 9 0 54 64
 Round 9 
 mo 07-08-2017  Emilia Kello  - Puck Boudens (1900) 0-2
 Berim Cetin  - Sofia Iljinskaja (1900) 0-2
 Viktorija Nesanira  - Iris Laidvee  2-0
 Vladyslava Kvasnevska  - Michelle Witteveen  2-0
 Kateryna Musienko  - Ance Zalmane  1-1
 Darya Kardymon  - Karolina Pawlak (1900) 1-1
 Perim Cetin  - Valda Vasariete  0-2
 Kinga Krzych  - Liis Marii Rool  2-0
 Tanya-Marie Cnossen  - Aiste Pukstaite  0-2
 Polina Kytaichuk  - Aleksandra Lukomska  2-0
 Yaroslava Vatolina  - Antanina Kuchynskaya (1934) 1-1
 Saiaana Naumova  - Myja Plestyte  1-1
 Darya Nikifarava (1960) - Evgeniiya Shved  0-2
 Aliaksandra Siniak (1908) - Galina Filippova  1-1