HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Hopes Boys Gomel 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors Boys 
 Juniors Girls 
 Cadets Boys 
 Cadets Girls 
 Minicadets Boys 
 Minicadets Girls 
 Hopes Boys 
 Hopes Girls 
 Blitz 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   Pairings:    2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Augustas Gainovskis    Hop   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Yiyuan Li    Hop   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
3   Priit Lokotar  1922   Hop   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
4   Kejun Zhao    Hop   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Vadym Pozdniakov    Hop   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
6   Mingxuan Xu    Hop   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
7   Mateusz Wysokinski CMF 1969   Hop   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Filip Kalmuk  1955   Hop   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
9   Aisen Egorov    Hop   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
10   Ivan Surov    Hop   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Pavel Lahutkou    Hop   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Leonardas Gudynas  1961   Hop   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Lkhagvatogtokh Batkhuyag    Hop   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
14   Ivan Barodzich    Hop   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
  Feliks Bayarski    Hop   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
  Ivan Kharytonchyk  1900   Hop   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
  Samuels Stefans Siders    Hop   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
18   Mateusz Hanasiewicz  1901   Hop   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Jurgis Stipnieks    Hop   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Bence Andicsku  1900   Hop   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Matheo Boxum    Hop   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Stan van der Meer    Hop   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Mikita Lahutkou    Hop   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Miks Ikaunieks    Hop   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Tymur Zolotar    Hop   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Yuri Derks    Hop   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Siarhei Astapau  1900   Hop   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Unumunkh Khangal    Hop   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Baasanbar Burneebaatar    Hop   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Mikhail Abramov    Hop   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
Priit Lokotar
Leonardas Gudynas
Lkhagvatogtokh Batkhuyag
Bence Andicsku
 Round 9 
 sa 03-11-2018  Aisen Egorov  - Tymur Zolotar  2-0Game
 Baasanbar Burneebaatar  - Mingxuan Xu  0-2Game
 Ivan Surov  - Priit Lokotar (1922) 1-1Game
 Unumunkh Khangal  - Leonardas Gudynas (1961) 0-2Game
 Matheo Boxum  - Kejun Zhao  1-1Game
 Mateusz Wysokinski (1969) - Augustas Gainovskis  2-0Game
 Lkhagvatogtokh Batkhuyag  - Yuri Derks  1-1Game
 Yiyuan Li  - Filip Kalmuk (1955) 2-0
 Jurgis Stipnieks  - Miks Ikaunieks  1-1
 Ivan Barodzich  - Mikhail Abramov  0-2
 Mateusz Hanasiewicz (1901) - Ivan Kharytonchyk (1900) 0-2
 Stan van der Meer  - Mikita Lahutkou  2-0
 Siarhei Astapau (1900) - Bence Andicsku (1900) 1-1
 Samuels Stefans Siders  - Vadym Pozdniakov  0-2
 Feliks Bayarski  - Pavel Lahutkou  0-2