HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Hopes Girls Gomel 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors Boys 
 Juniors Girls 
 Cadets Boys 
 Cadets Girls 
 Minicadets Boys 
 Minicadets Girls 
 Hopes Boys 
 Hopes Girls 
 Blitz 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Liubou Kobryna  1971   Hop   9 5 3 1 13 72 84
2   Daiaana Alekseeva    Hop   9 3 6 0 12 77 90
3   Ziyun Xu    Hop   9 4 4 1 12 76 88
4   Yesui Batdavaa CMFF 1904   Hop   9 4 4 1 12 74 87
5   Iuliia Nikanorova    Hop   9 4 4 1 12 71 83
6   Alisa Vaisbrod    Hop   9 6 0 3 12 68 81
7   Evgeniiya Shved  1952   Hop   9 3 5 1 11 76 89
8   Kateryna Musienko    Hop   9 4 3 2 11 76 88
9   Myagmarsuren Tsedevsuren    Hop   9 3 4 2 10 76 89
10   Jiaqii Zhou    Hop   9 2 6 1 10 76 89
11   Tanya-Marie Cnossen  1942   Hop   9 3 4 2 10 68 80
12   Aleksandra Lukomska  2052   Hop   9 3 4 2 10 64 76
13   Alisa Orlova    Hop   9 5 0 4 10 62 74
14   Zichen Zheng    Hop   9 4 2 3 10 59 69
15   Aiste Pukstaite  1986   Hop   9 4 1 4 9 76 89
16   Otgontungalag Munkh-erdene    Hop   9 2 5 2 9 68 80
17   Alesia Masiuk  1902   Hop   9 3 3 3 9 65 77
18   Emilia Kello    Hop   9 4 1 4 9 57 69
19   Julia Banas  1962   Hop   9 3 3 3 9 52 63
20   Ance Zalmane    Hop   9 4 1 4 9 49 59
21   Yeva Babii    Hop   9 2 4 3 8 69 82
22   Inha Barashko  1900   Hop   9 3 2 4 8 59 71
23   Wiktoria Haliniak  1900   Hop   9 4 0 5 8 56 68
24   Darja Drabova  1900   Hop   9 3 1 5 7 56 68
25   Alexandra Novikova    Hop   9 3 0 6 6 50 62
26   Marharyta Abramava    Hop   9 1 1 7 3 55 68
27   Aleksandra Pechenizka    Hop   9 1 1 7 3 51 61
28   Noemi Meszesan    Hop   9 0 0 9 0 50 59
Evgeniya Shved
Tanya-Marie Cnossen
Aiste Pukstaite
 Round 9 
 sa 03-11-2018  Yesui Batdavaa (1904) - Liubou Kobryna (1971) 0-2Game
 Daiaana Alekseeva  - Iuliia Nikanorova  1-1Game
 Ziyun Xu  - Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1942) 1-1Game
 Evgeniiya Shved (1952) - Kateryna Musienko  1-1Game
 Aiste Pukstaite (1986) - Alisa Vaisbrod  0-2Game
 Zichen Zheng  - Jiaqii Zhou  1-1Game
 Myagmarsuren Tsedevsuren  - Wiktoria Haliniak (1900) 2-0
 Otgontungalag Munkh-erdene  - Ance Zalmane  1-1
 Alisa Orlova  - Yeva Babii  2-0
 Darja Drabova (1900) - Aleksandra Lukomska (2052) 0-2
 Alexandra Novikova  - Alesia Masiuk (1902) 0-2
 Julia Banas (1962) - Marharyta Abramava  2-0
 Emilia Kello  - Noemi Meszesan  2-0
 Inha Barashko (1900) - Aleksandra Pechenizka  2-0