HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Hopes Girls Gomel 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors Boys 
 Juniors Girls 
 Cadets Boys 
 Cadets Girls 
 Minicadets Boys 
 Minicadets Girls 
 Hopes Boys 
 Hopes Girls 
 Blitz 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   Pairings:    2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Lubov Kobryna  1971   Hop   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
2   Myagmarsuren Tsedevsuren    Hop   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
3   Yeva Babii    Hop   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
4   Alisa Vaisbrod    Hop   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
5   Ance Zalmane    Hop   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
6   Yesui Batdavaa CMFF 1904   Hop   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
7   Emilia Kello    Hop   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
8   Ziyun Xu    Hop   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
9   Alesia Masiuk  1902   Hop   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
10   Daiaana Alekseeva    Hop   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
11   Aiste Pukstaite  1986   Hop   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
12   Darja Drabova  1900   Hop   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
13   Otgontungalag Munkh-erdene    Hop   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
14   Tanya-Marie Cnossen  1942   Hop   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
15   Jiaqii Zhou    Hop   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
16   Evgeniiya Shved  1952   Hop   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
17   Iuliia Nikanorova    Hop   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
18   Julia Banas  1962   Hop   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
19   Aleksandra Pechenizka    Hop   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
20   Zichen Zheng    Hop   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
21   Marharyta Abramava    Hop   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
22   Alisa Orlova    Hop   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
23   Alexandra Novikova    Hop   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
24   Aleksandra Lukomska  2052   Hop   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
25   Wiktoria Haliniak  1900   Hop   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
26   Kateryna Musienko    Hop   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
27   Inha Barashko  1900   Hop   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
28   Noemi Meszesan    Hop   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
Alisa Vaisbrod
Aiste Pukstaite
Tanya-Marie Cnossen
Evgeniya Shved
 Round 1 
 su 28-10-2018  Aleksandra Lukomska (2052) - Alisa Vaisbrod  0-2Game
 Alexandra Novikova  - Aiste Pukstaite (1986) 0-2Game
 Lubov Kobryna (1971) - Marharyta Abramava  2-0Game
 Emilia Kello  - Julia Banas (1962) 2-0Game
 Evgeniiya Shved (1952) - Jiaqii Zhou  1-1Game
 Otgontungalag Munkh-erdene  - Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1942) 1-1Game
 Yesui Batdavaa (1904) - Kateryna Musienko  2-0
 Zichen Zheng  - Alesia Masiuk (1902) 0-2
 Inha Barashko (1900) - Daiaana Alekseeva  0-2
 Noemi Meszesan  - Darja Drabova (1900) 0-2
 Wiktoria Haliniak (1900) - Yeva Babii  0-2
 Alisa Orlova  - Myagmarsuren Tsedevsuren  0-2
 Ziyun Xu  - Iuliia Nikanorova  2-0
 Ance Zalmane  - Aleksandra Pechenizka  2-0