HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Hopes Girls Gomel 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors Boys 
 Juniors Girls 
 Cadets Boys 
 Cadets Girls 
 Minicadets Boys 
 Minicadets Girls 
 Hopes Boys 
 Hopes Girls 
 Blitz 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   Pairings:    2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Daiaana Alekseeva    Hop   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
2   Aiste Pukstaite  1986   Hop   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
3   Darja Drabova  1900   Hop   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
4   Liubou Kobryna  1971   Hop   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
5   Myagmarsuren Tsedevsuren    Hop   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
6   Yeva Babii    Hop   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
7   Alisa Vaisbrod    Hop   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
8   Ance Zalmane    Hop   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
9   Yesui Batdavaa CMFF 1904   Hop   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
10   Emilia Kello    Hop   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
11   Ziyun Xu    Hop   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
12   Alesia Masiuk  1902   Hop   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
13   Evgeniiya Shved  1952   Hop   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
14   Otgontungalag Munkh-erdene    Hop   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
15   Tanya-Marie Cnossen  1942   Hop   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
16   Jiaqii Zhou    Hop   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
17   Kateryna Musienko    Hop   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
18   Inha Barashko  1900   Hop   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
19   Noemi Meszesan    Hop   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
20   Iuliia Nikanorova    Hop   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
21   Julia Banas  1962   Hop   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
22   Aleksandra Pechenizka    Hop   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
23   Zichen Zheng    Hop   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
24   Marharyta Abramava    Hop   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
25   Alisa Orlova    Hop   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
26   Alexandra Novikova    Hop   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
27   Aleksandra Lukomska  2052   Hop   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
28   Wiktoria Haliniak  1900   Hop   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
Aiste Pukstaite
Evgeniya ShvedTanya-Marie Cnossen
 Round 9 
 sa 03-11-2018  Yesui Batdavaa (1904) - Liubou Kobryna (1971) 0-2Game
 Daiaana Alekseeva  - Iuliia Nikanorova  1-1Game
 Ziyun Xu  - Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1942) 1-1Game
 Evgeniiya Shved (1952) - Kateryna Musienko  1-1Game
 Aiste Pukstaite (1986) - Alisa Vaisbrod  0-2Game
 Zichen Zheng  - Jiaqii Zhou  1-1Game
 Myagmarsuren Tsedevsuren  - Wiktoria Haliniak (1900) 2-0
 Otgontungalag Munkh-erdene  - Ance Zalmane  1-1
 Alisa Orlova  - Yeva Babii  2-0
 Darja Drabova (1900) - Aleksandra Lukomska (2052) 0-2
 Alexandra Novikova  - Alesia Masiuk (1902) 0-2
 Julia Banas (1962) - Marharyta Abramava  2-0
 Emilia Kello  - Noemi Meszesan  2-0
 Inha Barashko (1900) - Aleksandra Pechenizka  2-0