HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EK Girls European Hopes Tallinn 2006

    
    Link   

 Category: 
  Girls Juniors 
  Boys Juniors 
  Girls Cadets 
  Boys Cadets 
  Girls Minicadets 
  Boys Minicadets 
  Girls European Hopes 
  Boys European Hopes 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Alicja Kaszuba    Hop   9 7 1 1 15 77 91
2   Gulnaz Abubakirova    Hop   9 6 2 1 14 79 94
3   Nurguyana Azarova    Hop   9 6 2 1 14 76 91
4   Azaliya Sagitova    Hop   9 5 3 1 13 74 89
5   Elza Garokalna    Hop   9 5 1 3 11 77 92
6   Natalia Zaborniak    Hop   9 5 1 3 11 66 80
7   Klaudia Mroczko    Hop   9 4 2 3 10 80 95
8   Marije Noordhoek    Hop   9 4 2 3 10 76 91
9   Veronika Pikkel    Hop   9 4 2 3 10 74 88
10   Manon Bouquet    Hop   9 5 0 4 10 53 68
11   Anita Kjarkuzis    Hop   9 3 3 3 9 69 83
12   Zsofia Gerencser    Hop   9 4 1 4 9 62 77
13   Paula Gutmane    Hop   9 4 1 4 9 59 73
14   Akvyle Laurutyte    Hop   9 4 1 4 9 58 69
15   Julija Bessonova    Hop   9 4 0 5 8 52 66
16   Joanna Sild    Hop   9 4 0 5 8 50 61
17   Heidi Mülla    Hop   9 3 1 5 7 69 83
18   Johanna-Tabea Schirmer    Hop   9 3 1 5 7 46 56
19   Timea Varga    Hop   9 2 2 5 6 54 64
20   Marie-Eliise Jurisoo    Hop   9 2 1 6 5 51 64
21   Rosanna Maack    Hop   9 1 1 7 3 57 72
22   Loretta Csorba    Hop   9 0 0 9 0 52 62
Gulnaz AbubakirovaNurguyana Azarova
Azaliya SagitovaElza GarokalnaNatalia Zaborniak
Klaudia MroczkoMarije NoordhoekVeronika Pikkel
Manon BouquetZsofia Gerencser
Paula Gutmane
Joanna SildHeidi Mulla
 Round 9 
 su 06-08-2006  Johanna-Tabea Schirmer  - Rosanna Maack  2-0
 Timea Varga  - Joanna Sild  0-2
 Julija Bessonova  - Loretta Csorba  2-0
 Akvyle Laurutyte  - Marie-Eliise Jurisoo  2-0
 Manon Bouquet  - Heidi Mülla  2-0
 Natalia Zaborniak  - Anita Kjarkuzis  2-0
 Zsofia Gerencser  - Veronika Pikkel  1-1
 Klaudia Mroczko  - Azaliya Sagitova  0-2
 Nurguyana Azarova  - Paula Gutmane  2-0
 Gulnaz Abubakirova  - Elza Garokalna  2-0
 Marije Noordhoek  - Alicja Kaszuba  0-2