HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Girls Hopes Vilnuis 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Mannen U26 
 Vrouwen U26 
 Junioren M 
 Junioren 
 Aspiranten M 
 Aspiranten 
 Pupillen M 
 Pupillen 
 Welpen M 
 Welpen 
 EK Jeugd Rapid 
 EK Jeugd Blitz 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Kateryna Musienko  2027   Hop   9 8 1 0 17 92 100
2   Margarita Fedorova    Hop   9 6 2 1 14 90 98
3   Elizaveta Vasileva    Hop   9 6 1 2 13 95 103
4   Vasylysa Kutsenko    Hop   9 6 1 2 13 91 99
5   Oleksandra Chumachenko  1914   Hop   9 5 2 2 12 84 88
6   Mariia Shirobokova    Hop   9 5 1 3 11 91 99
7   Nariyaana Sergeeva    Hop   9 4 2 3 10 94 100
8   Jore Sketerskaite    Hop   9 5 0 4 10 83 91
9   Diana Malofeja    Hop   9 3 4 2 10 82 90
10   Viktoria Haliniak  1938   Hop   9 4 2 3 10 80 88
11   Julia Banas  1995   Hop   9 3 3 3 9 85 92
12   Yulia Bintsarovska    Hop   9 4 1 4 9 84 88
13   Katarzyna Jastrzebska    Hop   9 4 1 4 9 80 82
14   Justyna Janusz    Hop   9 4 1 4 9 73 78
15   Malvine Misane  1900   Hop   9 3 3 3 9 68 74
16   Inha Barashko  1900   Hop   9 4 0 5 8 82 89
17   Anna Jastrzebska    Hop   9 3 2 4 8 81 85
18   Zofia Widel    Hop   9 4 0 5 8 78 84
19   Tatsiana Petrusiova    Hop   9 3 2 4 8 71 73
20   Varvara Ivnova    Hop   9 2 4 3 8 67 69
21   Linda Piccinini    Hop   9 3 2 4 8 61 63
22   Marlijn Moene    Hop   9 3 2 4 8 58 60
23   Teele Peerna    Hop   9 3 1 5 7 62 66
24   Doroteja Cibulskyte    Hop   9 3 1 5 7 58 60
25   Giorgia Senesi    Hop   9 2 2 5 6 61 63
26   Greeta-Liisi Metsaveer    Hop   9 2 1 6 5 57 59
27   Iris Laidvee    Hop   9 2 0 7 4 62 64
28   Jana Schmidova    Hop   9 0 2 7 2 59 63
 Round 9 
 we 07-08-2019  Yulia Bintsarovska  - Kateryna Musienko (2027) 0-2
 Elizaveta Vasileva  - Oleksandra Chumachenko (1914) 0-2
 Mariia Shirobokova  - Margarita Fedorova  0-2
 Vasylysa Kutsenko  - Katarzyna Jastrzebska  2-0
 Viktoria Haliniak (1938) - Diana Malofeja  1-1
 Julia Banas (1995) - Malvine Misane (1900) 1-1
 Nariyaana Sergeeva  - Inha Barashko (1900) 2-0
 Zofia Widel  - Jore Sketerskaite  0-2
 Anna Jastrzebska  - Tatsiana Petrusiova  1-1
 Justyna Janusz  - Teele Peerna  2-0
 Marlijn Moene  - Giorgia Senesi  2-0
 Greeta-Liisi Metsaveer  - Varvara Ivnova  0-2
 Linda Piccinini  - Jana Schmidova  2-0
 Iris Laidvee  - Doroteja Cibulskyte  0-2