HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Women Tallinn 2008

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Women 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2207   wom   9 3 6 0 12   2270.22     2364  
2   Darya Tkachenko GMIF 2204   wom   9 3 6 0 12   2250.67     2369  
3   Matrena Nogovitsyna    wom   9 4 4 1 12   2222.89     2294  
4   Irina Platonova    wom   9 4 4 1 12   2214.22     2291  
5   Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja GMIF 2217   wom   9 4 4 1 12   2210.56     2352  
6   Elena Milshina-Djemotskina GMIF 2202   wom   9 4 4 1 12   2109.33     2262  
7   Zoja Golubeva GMIF 2273   wom   9 3 5 1 11   2237.11     2363  
8   Julia Makarenkova    wom   9 2 7 0 11   2235.00     2195  
9   Lyudmila Litvinenko MFF 2146   wom   9 3 5 1 11   2233.67     2261  
10   Guzel Georgieva MIF 2123   wom   9 3 5 1 11   2204.00     2230  
11   Natalia Shestakova    wom   9 3 4 2 10   2240.33     2216  
12   Anna Chylewska-Sroka MFF 1953   wom   9 2 6 1 10   2219.78     2078  
13   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2166   wom   9 2 6 1 10   2205.56     2251  
14   Olga Reynish MIF 2108   wom   9 2 6 1 10   2193.78     2225  
15   Elena Lubchinskaya    wom   9 2 6 1 10   2184.89     2155  
16   Kaari Vainonen  1938   wom   9 3 4 2 10   2178.67     2091  
17   Irina Pashkevich GMIF 2171   wom   9 2 6 1 10   2160.89     2312  
18   Veronika Vilcinska    wom   9 3 4 2 10   2139.78     2091  
19   Natalja Gerasimovich MFF 2012   wom   9 2 6 1 10   2139.11     2195  
20   Olga Sadovskaja MIF 2143   wom   9 1 8 0 10   2138.89     2264  
21   Laima Adlyte MIF 2076   wom   9 3 4 2 10   2116.67     2245  
22   Sabina Kovalevskaja    wom   9 5 0 4 10   2111.56     2044  
23   Tatiana Teterina    wom   9 1 8 0 10   2103.56     2282  
24   Ayyyna Sobakina    wom   9 2 5 2 9   2279.11     2106  
25   Olesia Abdullina    wom   9 2 5 2 9   2228.44     2210  
26   Svetlana Argunova    wom   9 2 5 2 9   2179.22     2063  
27   Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2164   wom   9 1 7 1 9   2173.89     2329  
28   Agita Marterere    wom   9 3 3 3 9   2135.11     2150  
29   Piret Viirma MFF 1975   wom   9 2 5 2 9   2084.67     2182  
30   Ziwille Ringelene GMIF 2122   wom   9 2 5 2 9   2074.44     2284  
31   Antra Valnere MFF 2029   wom   9 2 5 2 9   2036.33     2168  
32   Laura Ratniece    wom   9 2 4 3 8   2190.44     2157  
33   Julia Romanskaia    wom   9 1 6 2 8   2170.22     2147  
34   Marika Azojan    wom   9 2 4 3 8   2132.56     2127  
35   Iepie Poepjes-Koopman MFF 1943   wom   9 1 6 2 8   2124.33     2062  
36   Ieva Buzinskait√©    wom   9 2 4 3 8   2123.22     1942  
37   Silvia Muru    wom   9 3 2 4 8   2056.56     1946  
38   Brenda Wijninga-van Voorthuizen  1944   wom   9 2 4 3 8   2022.89     2000  
39   Zoja Uvachan  2031   wom   9 3 2 4 8   2011.78     2116  
40   Sarah Rijgersberg  1960   wom   9 1 5 3 7   2183.22     2048  
41   Zinaida Aleksandrova  2033   wom   9 2 3 4 7   2126.33     2069  
42   Karlijn Overes  1939   wom   9 0 7 2 7   2115.11     1900  
43   Helina Rajasalu  2038   wom   9 2 2 5 6   2115.11     1900  
44   Maaike Kamer    wom   9 2 2 5 6   2058.44     1900  
45   Laura Timmerman  1900   wom   9 2 2 5 6   2021.78     2001  
46   Katinka Blanken    wom   9 1 3 5 5   2055.22     1900  
47   Joanna Sild    wom   9 1 2 6 4   1991.33     1990  
48   Katalin Vass    wom   9 0 2 7 2   2016.11     1900  
Tamara TansykkuzhinaDarya TkachenkoMatrena Nogovitsyna
Irina PlatonovaNina Hoekman-JankovskajaElena Milshina-Djemotskina
Zoja GolubevaJulia MakarenkovaLyudmila Litvinenko
Guzel GeorgievaNatalia ShestakovaAnna Chylewska-Sroka
Vitalia DoumeshOlga Reynish
Kaari VainonenIrina PashkevichVeronika Vilcinska
Natalja GerasimovichOlga Sadovskaja
 Round 9 
 we 27-08-2008  Laura Timmerman (1900) - Katinka Blanken  1-1Game
 Silvia Muru  - Katalin Vass  2-0Game
 Joanna Sild  - Brenda Wijninga-van Voorthuizen (1944) 0-2Game
 Zinaida Aleksandrova (2033) - Karlijn Overes (1939) 1-1Game
 Zoja Uvachan (2031) - Helina Rajasalu (2038) 2-0Game
 Marika Azojan  - Maaike Kamer  2-0Game
 Julia Romanskaia  - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1943) 1-1Game
 Agita Marterere  - Sarah Rijgersberg (1960) 2-0Game
 Ieva Buzinskait√©  - Ziwille Ringelene (2122) 0-2Game
 Ayyyna Sobakina  - Piret Viirma (1975) 1-1Game
 Olesia Abdullina  - Svetlana Argunova  1-1Game
 Laura Ratniece  - Natalia Shestakova  0-2Game
 Olga Baltazhy (2164) - Antra Valnere (2029) 1-1Game
 Laima Adlyte (2076) - Anna Chylewska-Sroka (1953) 1-1Game
 Kaari Vainonen (1938) - Vitalia Doumesh (2166) 1-1Game
 Veronika Vilcinska  - Olga Sadovskaja (2143) 1-1Game
 Tatiana Teterina  - Elena Lubchinskaya  1-1Game
 Olga Reynish (2108) - Irina Pashkevich (2171) 1-1Game
 Julia Makarenkova  - Guzel Georgieva (2123) 1-1Game
 Sabina Kovalevskaja  - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2202) 0-2Game
 Natalja Gerasimovich (2012) - Irina Platonova  0-2Game
 Lyudmila Litvinenko (2146) - Matrena Nogovitsyna  0-2Game
 Zoja Golubeva (2273) - Darya Tkachenko (2204) 0-2Game
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2207) - Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2217) 1-1Game