HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Blitz Stockholm 2009 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

  Women

 Category: 
 Men 
 Women 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
PlNameRating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Ga  Wi  Dr   Lo  Pt  SB 
1 Natalia Shestakova  MIF 2136  X 0 0 2 2 1 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 2 2 2 2 217121425371
2 Irina Platonova  MIF 2222  2 X 2 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 2 2 2 217112424381
  Olesia Abdullina  MIF 2199  2 0 X 1 0 0 2 1 1 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 217104324354
  Olga Baltazhy  GMIF 2185  0 2 1 X 2 1 1 2 2 1 2 0 2 2 2 1 1 21796224381
5 Tamara Tansykkuzhina  GMIF 2216  0 0 2 0 X 1 2 2 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 2 21786322326
6 Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja  GMIF 2197  1 0 2 1 1 X 2 0 2 0 2 1 2 1 1 1 2 21777321325
7 Ayyyna Sobakina   2153  0 2 0 1 0 0 X 1 2 1 0 2 2 2 0 2 2 21783619272
  Antra Valnere  MFF 2029  0 2 1 0 0 2 1 X 1 2 1 0 1 0 2 2 2 21775519276
  Vitalia Doumesh  MIF 2142  2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 X 2 1 2 2 1 2 2 1 21775519272
  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina  GMIF 2202  0 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 X 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 21775519256
11 Laura Ratniece  MFF 2 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 1 0 X 2 1 2 1 1 2 21766518259
12 Anna Chuprova   0 1 0 2 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 X 2 2 0 2 2 21773717240
13 Heike Verheul   1945  0 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 X 1 2 1 2 21746714190
  Tatiana Teterina  MIF 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 X 2 1 1 21738614195
15 Zinaida Aleksandrova   2033  0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 X 1 0 217341010144
16 Rima Danileviciene   2046  0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 X 2 1171799116
17 Margit Viirma   1924  0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 X 2172312779
18 Judit Martinell   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 X17011619

    Watch standings/results of round:   1
    All results   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
NataliaIrinaOlesia
OlgaTamaraNina
AyyynaVitalia
ElenaLauraAnna
HeikeTatianaZinaida
RimaMargit
 Round 1 
 sa 29-08-2009  Tatiana Teterina  - Zinaida Aleksandrova (2033) 2-0
 Rima Danileviciene (2046) - Tatiana Teterina  1-1
 Tatiana Teterina  - Margit Viirma (1924) 1-1
 Judit Martinell  - Tatiana Teterina  0-2
 Zinaida Aleksandrova (2033) - Rima Danileviciene (2046) 1-1
 Margit Viirma (1924) - Zinaida Aleksandrova (2033) 2-0
 Zinaida Aleksandrova (2033) - Judit Martinell  2-0
 Margit Viirma (1924) - Rima Danileviciene (2046) 0-2
 Rima Danileviciene (2046) - Judit Martinell  1-1
 Judit Martinell  - Margit Viirma (1924) 0-2
 Judit Martinell  - Heike Verheul (1945) 0-2
 Heike Verheul (1945) - Margit Viirma (1924) 2-0
 Rima Danileviciene (2046) - Heike Verheul (1945) 1-1
 Heike Verheul (1945) - Zinaida Aleksandrova (2033) 2-0
 Tatiana Teterina  - Heike Verheul (1945) 1-1
 Anna Chuprova  - Judit Martinell  2-0
 Margit Viirma (1924) - Anna Chuprova  0-2
 Anna Chuprova  - Rima Danileviciene (2046) 2-0
 Zinaida Aleksandrova (2033) - Anna Chuprova  2-0
 Anna Chuprova  - Tatiana Teterina  2-0
 Heike Verheul (1945) - Anna Chuprova  0-2
 Laura Ratniece  - Judit Martinell  2-0
 Margit Viirma (1924) - Laura Ratniece  0-2
 Laura Ratniece  - Rima Danileviciene (2046) 1-1
 Zinaida Aleksandrova (2033) - Laura Ratniece  1-1
 Laura Ratniece  - Tatiana Teterina  2-0
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2202) - Margit Viirma (1924) 2-0
 Judit Martinell  - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2202) 0-2
 Laura Ratniece  - Anna Chuprova  2-0
 Heike Verheul (1945) - Laura Ratniece  1-1
 Rima Danileviciene (2046) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2202) 0-2
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2202) - Zinaida Aleksandrova (2033) 2-0
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2202) - Heike Verheul (1945) 2-0
 Tatiana Teterina  - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2202) 1-1
 Anna Chuprova  - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2202) 1-1
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2202) - Laura Ratniece  2-0
 Judit Martinell  - Antra Valnere (2029) 0-2
 Antra Valnere (2029) - Margit Viirma (1924) 2-0
 Rima Danileviciene (2046) - Antra Valnere (2029) 0-2
 Antra Valnere (2029) - Zinaida Aleksandrova (2033) 2-0
 Tatiana Teterina  - Antra Valnere (2029) 2-0
 Antra Valnere (2029) - Heike Verheul (1945) 1-1
 Anna Chuprova  - Antra Valnere (2029) 2-0
 Antra Valnere (2029) - Laura Ratniece  1-1
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2202) - Antra Valnere (2029) 0-2
 Vitalia Doumesh (2142) - Judit Martinell  2-0
 Margit Viirma (1924) - Vitalia Doumesh (2142) 1-1
 Vitalia Doumesh (2142) - Rima Danileviciene (2046) 2-0
 Zinaida Aleksandrova (2033) - Vitalia Doumesh (2142) 0-2
 Vitalia Doumesh (2142) - Tatiana Teterina  1-1
 Heike Verheul (1945) - Vitalia Doumesh (2142) 0-2
 Vitalia Doumesh (2142) - Anna Chuprova  2-0
 Laura Ratniece  - Vitalia Doumesh (2142) 1-1
 Vitalia Doumesh (2142) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2202) 2-0
 Antra Valnere (2029) - Vitalia Doumesh (2142) 1-1
 Ayyyna Sobakina (2153) - Judit Martinell  2-0
 Margit Viirma (1924) - Ayyyna Sobakina (2153) 0-2
 Ayyyna Sobakina (2153) - Rima Danileviciene (2046) 2-0
 Zinaida Aleksandrova (2033) - Ayyyna Sobakina (2153) 2-0
 Ayyyna Sobakina (2153) - Tatiana Teterina  2-0
 Heike Verheul (1945) - Ayyyna Sobakina (2153) 0-2
 Ayyyna Sobakina (2153) - Anna Chuprova  2-0
 Laura Ratniece  - Ayyyna Sobakina (2153) 2-0
 Ayyyna Sobakina (2153) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2202) 1-1
 Antra Valnere (2029) - Ayyyna Sobakina (2153) 1-1
 Ayyyna Sobakina (2153) - Vitalia Doumesh (2142) 2-0
 Judit Martinell  - Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2197) 0-2
 Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2197) - Margit Viirma (1924) 2-0
 Rima Danileviciene (2046) - Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2197) 1-1
 Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2197) - Zinaida Aleksandrova (2033) 1-1
 Tatiana Teterina  - Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2197) 1-1
 Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2197) - Heike Verheul (1945) 2-0
 Anna Chuprova  - Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2197) 1-1
 Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2197) - Laura Ratniece  2-0
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2202) - Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2197) 2-0
 Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2197) - Antra Valnere (2029) 0-2
 Vitalia Doumesh (2142) - Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2197) 0-2
 Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2197) - Ayyyna Sobakina (2153) 2-0
 Judit Martinell  - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2216) 0-2
 Rima Danileviciene (2046) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2216) 0-2
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2216) - Margit Viirma (1924) 2-0
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2216) - Zinaida Aleksandrova (2033) 1-1
 Tatiana Teterina  - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2216) 1-1
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2216) - Heike Verheul (1945) 1-1
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2216) - Antra Valnere (2029) 2-0
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2202) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2216) 1-1
 Anna Chuprova  - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2216) 0-2
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2216) - Laura Ratniece  1-1
 Vitalia Doumesh (2142) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2216) 0-2
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2216) - Ayyyna Sobakina (2153) 2-0
 Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2197) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2216) 1-1
 Olga Baltazhy (2185) - Judit Martinell  2-0
 Margit Viirma (1924) - Olga Baltazhy (2185) 1-1
 Olga Baltazhy (2185) - Rima Danileviciene (2046) 1-1
 Zinaida Aleksandrova (2033) - Olga Baltazhy (2185) 0-2
 Olga Baltazhy (2185) - Tatiana Teterina  2-0
 Heike Verheul (1945) - Olga Baltazhy (2185) 0-2
 Olga Baltazhy (2185) - Anna Chuprova  0-2
 Laura Ratniece  - Olga Baltazhy (2185) 0-2
 Olga Baltazhy (2185) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2202) 1-1
 Antra Valnere (2029) - Olga Baltazhy (2185) 0-2
 Olga Baltazhy (2185) - Vitalia Doumesh (2142) 2-0
 Ayyyna Sobakina (2153) - Olga Baltazhy (2185) 1-1
 Olga Baltazhy (2185) - Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2197) 1-1
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2216) - Olga Baltazhy (2185) 0-2
 Olesia Abdullina (2199) - Judit Martinell  2-0
 Margit Viirma (1924) - Olesia Abdullina (2199) 0-2
 Olesia Abdullina (2199) - Rima Danileviciene (2046) 2-0
 Zinaida Aleksandrova (2033) - Olesia Abdullina (2199) 0-2
 Olesia Abdullina (2199) - Tatiana Teterina  2-0
 Olesia Abdullina (2199) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2202) 2-0
 Laura Ratniece  - Olesia Abdullina (2199) 0-2
 Olesia Abdullina (2199) - Anna Chuprova  2-0
 Heike Verheul (1945) - Olesia Abdullina (2199) 1-1
 Antra Valnere (2029) - Olesia Abdullina (2199) 1-1
 Olesia Abdullina (2199) - Vitalia Doumesh (2142) 1-1
 Ayyyna Sobakina (2153) - Olesia Abdullina (2199) 0-2
 Olesia Abdullina (2199) - Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2197) 0-2
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2216) - Olesia Abdullina (2199) 2-0
 Olesia Abdullina (2199) - Olga Baltazhy (2185) 1-1
 Judit Martinell  - Irina Platonova (2222) 0-2
 Irina Platonova (2222) - Margit Viirma (1924) 2-0
 Rima Danileviciene (2046) - Irina Platonova (2222) 0-2
 Irina Platonova (2222) - Zinaida Aleksandrova (2033) 2-0
 Tatiana Teterina  - Irina Platonova (2222) 1-1
 Irina Platonova (2222) - Heike Verheul (1945) 0-2
 Anna Chuprova  - Irina Platonova (2222) 1-1
 Irina Platonova (2222) - Antra Valnere (2029) 0-2
 Irina Platonova (2222) - Laura Ratniece  2-0
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2202) - Irina Platonova (2222) 0-2
 Vitalia Doumesh (2142) - Irina Platonova (2222) 0-2
 Irina Platonova (2222) - Ayyyna Sobakina (2153) 0-2
 Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2197) - Irina Platonova (2222) 0-2
 Irina Platonova (2222) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2216) 2-0
 Olga Baltazhy (2185) - Irina Platonova (2222) 2-0
 Irina Platonova (2222) - Olesia Abdullina (2199) 2-0
 Judit Martinell  - Natalia Shestakova (2136) 0-2
 Natalia Shestakova (2136) - Margit Viirma (1924) 2-0
 Rima Danileviciene (2046) - Natalia Shestakova (2136) 0-2
 Natalia Shestakova (2136) - Zinaida Aleksandrova (2033) 2-0
 Tatiana Teterina  - Natalia Shestakova (2136) 0-2
 Natalia Shestakova (2136) - Heike Verheul (1945) 2-0
 Anna Chuprova  - Natalia Shestakova (2136) 0-2
 Natalia Shestakova (2136) - Laura Ratniece  0-2
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2202) - Natalia Shestakova (2136) 0-2
 Natalia Shestakova (2136) - Antra Valnere (2029) 2-0
 Natalia Shestakova (2136) - Ayyyna Sobakina (2153) 2-0
 Vitalia Doumesh (2142) - Natalia Shestakova (2136) 2-0
 Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2197) - Natalia Shestakova (2136) 1-1
 Natalia Shestakova (2136) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2216) 2-0
 Olga Baltazhy (2185) - Natalia Shestakova (2136) 0-2
 Natalia Shestakova (2136) - Olesia Abdullina (2199) 0-2
 Irina Platonova (2222) - Natalia Shestakova (2136) 2-0